Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Stacy Luther B. 1919 Brethren Tampobello South Carolina United States
Smith James R. 1923 Church of God Pelzer South Carolina United States
Hicks James Robert 1918 Pentecostal Anderson South Carolina United States
Johnson James B. 1921 Brethren Landrum South Carolina United States
Eve Pinckney 1918 Baptist Burton South Carolina United States
Young Daniel T. 1923 Friend Abbeville South Carolina United States
Squires Malcolm H. 1916 Presbyterian Greenville South Carolina United States
Mann William R. 1920 Methodist Honea Path South Carolina United States
Boan Hulon D. 1920 Church of God Darlington South Carolina United States
Johnson William E. 1922 Brethren Campobello South Carolina United States
Burgess Doyle E. 1924 Baptist Greenville South Carolina United States
Mahaffey Ray E. 1924 Brethren Chesnee South Carolina United States
Camp Jesse P. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Greenwood South Carolina United States
Spell James E. 1910 Methodist Orangebury South Carolina United States
Dyson Willie E. 1920 Methodist Columbia South Carolina United States
Peterson Lynell 1923 Brethren Travelers Rest South Carolina United States
Stone George R. 1921 Church of God Pelzer South Carolina United States
Brumbaugh Thomas R. 1919 Brethren Charleston South Carolina United States
Green Amos G. 1918 Unknown Andrews South Carolina United States
Young William R. 1926 Friend Abbeville South Carolina United States
Burrows Edward F. 1917 Episcopal Oswego South Carolina United States
Stacy John R. 1918 Brethren Tampobello South Carolina United States
Wessinger Frederick B. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Columbia South Carolina United States
Boland Hubert 1922 Methodist Springfield South Carolina United States
O'Neil Brian E. F. 1921 Catholic Providence Rhode Island United States
Schiavino Albert 1917 None Johnston Rhode Island United States
Whitman A. Wilson 1906 Christian Scientist Newport Rhode Island United States
Swiatkowski John W. 1915 Friend Pawtucket Rhode Island United States
Perry Charles 1914 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Stoddard Herbert 1916 Friend Providence, Rhode Island United States
Myers Gerald E. 1923 Friend Cranston Rhode Island United States
Luther Elbert S. 1916 Friend Newport Rhode Island United States
Nichols J. Alden 1919 Methodist Westerly Rhode Island United States
Trout Edwin K. 1916 Friend Portsmouth Rhode Island United States
Robitaille Donald E. 1925 Christadelphian Providence Rhode Island United States
Pride Harold V. 1923 Christadelphian Providence Rhode Island United States
Gifford Phillip C. 1919 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Gifford Seth K. 1921 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Micoleau L. Tyler 1911 Unitarian Providence Rhode Island United States
Burgess Samuel B. 1915 Unitarian Providence Rhode Island United States
Swiatkowski Chester B. 1917 Catholic Pawtucket Rhode Island United States
Scheaver Elmer L 1915 None West Leesport Pennsylvania United States
Goss Percy C. 1920 Brethren McClure Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Clarence 1920 Mennonite Joanna Pennsylvania United States
Brooks Arle 1909 Disciples of Christ Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Scheier Julius A. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Hellertown Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Isaac K. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Bird-in-hand Pennsylvania United States
Martin John S. 1919 Mennonite Denver Pennsylvania United States
Brubaker James M. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Menno S. 1919 Mennonite Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States

Pages