Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Ackerman William B. 1910 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Lee Lloyd W. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Plant Alvin 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
Rush John M. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Walker Robert B. 1917 None Bristol Connecticut United States
Baldwin Lewis J. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed Shelton Connecticut United States
Keeney Lloyd R. 1909 Methodist Ucasville Connecticut United States
Beard Clarence E. 1915 Brethren Hartford Connecticut United States
Watrous Wallace E. 1911 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Bebee Raymond E. 1917 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Pratt Robert 1907 Methodist Hamden Connecticut United States
Brown Raymond L. 1916 Congregational Christian Thomaston Connecticut United States
Lowery Allen B. 1919 Methodist Bristol Connecticut United States
Lucas Charles M. 1916 None Waterbury Connecticut United States
Masselli James V. 1908 None New Haven Connecticut United States
Mannion John F. 1908 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Lafountain Earl S. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Winstead Connecticut United States
Clark David R. 1920 Congregational Seymour Connecticut United States
Ritchie Thomas B. 1917 Episcopal New Haven Connecticut United States
Lipfert Donald E. 1921 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Waite, III Andrew J. 1924 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Foye William D. 1919 Baptist Middletown Connecticut United States
Horvath Theodore S. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Norwalk Connecticut United States
Baer John E. 1917 Friend West Hartford Connecticut United States
Grundy Elwin J. 1921 Pentecostal Mystic Connecticut United States
Hawkins Richard E. 1917 Catholic Winstead Connecticut United States
Nelson Charles M. 1914 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Wilson Ubele Adrian 1923 None Middletown Connecticut United States
Smith Wesley G. 1922 Christadelphian Stratford Connecticut United States
Panucci Vincent G. 1920 Associated Bible Students Groton Connecticut United States
Waters Clifton N. 1914 None Willimantic Connecticut United States
Watrous Elbert E. 1922 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Meyer Freeman W. 1920 Methodist Hartford Connecticut United States
Watts Rowland 1912 Methodist Middletown Connecticut United States
Kelley James W. 1909 None Thompson Connecticut United States
Boutwell George D. 1922 Congregational East Hartford Connecticut United States
Kelsey Philip M. 1915 Friend Hartford Connecticut United States
Shallieu Frank 1917 Bible Students School Noank Connecticut United States
Pullman John S. 1916 Methodist Bridgeport Connecticut United States
Kautz Reynold J. 1921 Methodist West Hartford Connecticut United States
Rodman Albert Kengsley 1920 Congregational Christian East Hartford Connecticut United States
Manchester John 1917 None Westport Connecticut United States
Mannion Roy S. 1919 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Lurney John B. 1918 Episcopal Hartford Connecticut United States
Stein Alexander 1905 None Greenwich Connecticut United States
Swanson Walter A. 1909 Lutheran Meriden Connecticut United States
Elliott Herschel H. 1920 Congregational Christian Fairfield Connecticut United States
Turner William F. 1909 Christadelphian Meridan Connecticut United States
Matula August J. 1907 Friend Roxbury Connecticut United States
Darr William H. 1920 Friend Middletown Connecticut United States

Pages