Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Pritchett Arthur R. Jehovah's Witness Ten Mile Tennessee United States
Costa Jerry G. 1912 Nazarene Newport Tennessee United States
Crouch William B. 1917 Church of Christ Morristown Tennessee United States
Counts Winfield A. 1912 Jehovah's Witness Chattanooga Tennessee United States
Haston Jimmie L. 1911 Sampson Church Pikeville Tennessee United States
Nix John T. 1915 Baptist Memphis Tennessee United States
Wine Howard E. 1922 Brethren Indian Springs Tennessee United States
Hunt Mose E. 1918 Friend Maryville Tennessee United States
Fanning Everett F. 1919 Church of Christ Johnson City Tennessee United States
Alexander Escoe E. 1916 Church of Christ Camden Tennessee United States
Hanson Dale H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Pickering Woodrow W. 1913 Methodist Kingsport Tennessee United States
Cooke Albert T. 1924 Church of God Strawberry Plains Tennessee United States
McClure Clarence I. 1916 Church of Christ Red Bailing Springs, Tennessee United States
Humphries Howard H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Anderson William Franklin 1922 Methodist Nashville Tennessee United States
Hofer George J. 1926 Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Hofer Jakie J. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Hofer John Melvin 1923 Mennonite Hitchcock South Dakota United States
Hofer Paul 1921 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Dick Alvin A. 1916 Mennonite Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Gross Paul P. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Parker John H. 1919 Friend Murdo South Dakota United States
Hofer Amos 1920 Mennonite Dolton South Dakota United States
Walter Isaac I. 1920 Mennonite Freeman South Dakota United States
Boese Merlin O. 1925 Mennonite Springfield South Dakota United States
Graber Cleon B. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Waltner Carrol J. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Graber Eugene D. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Waltner Marvin 1921 Mennonite General Conference Hurley South Dakota United States
Graber Hilbert J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Becker Johnnie I. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Marian South Dakota United States
Becker Melvin F. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Dolton South Dakota United States
Dais Milbert 1926 Church of God, Seventh Day Eureka South Dakota United States
Wollmann Dr. Willis J. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Senner Robert W. 1912 Mennonite Freeman South Dakota United States
Stach Alex G. 1918 Friend Letcher South Dakota United States
Stahl Amos J. Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Glanzer Jacob E. 1921 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Glanzer Paul J. 1920 Mennonite Old Dolton South Dakota United States
Miller Leland 1921 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Schrag Delbert J. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Parker South Dakota United States
Waldner Mike M. 1919 Hutterian Mennonite Carpenter South Dakota United States
Tiahrt Elmer H. 1918 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Preheim Herbert R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Preheim Mylo J. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Preheim Jr Henry 1924 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Combs Richard A. 1915 Hephzibah Faith Tuthill South Dakota United States
Thomas Otto J. 1917 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Dunn Mark L. 1913 Hephzibah Faith Mitchell South Dakota United States

Pages