Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Roberts Bruce Friend Alcoa Tennessee United States
Hilbert Jacob Earl 1918 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Ross John H. 1920 Presbyterian Maryville Tennessee United States
Pendergrass Arthur L. 1916 Church of Christ Pikesville Tennessee United States
Thomas Hubert H. 1926 Brethren Crossville Tennessee United States
Hunt Mose E. 1918 Friend Maryville Tennessee United States
Allen Paul V. 1921 Church of Christ Erwin Tennessee United States
Swatsell Elbert R. 1899 Brethren Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Cole Roger W. 1915 Jehovah's Witness New Tazewell Tennessee United States
Humphries Howard H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Swafford Leonard 1920 None Milo Tennessee United States
Hatley Landon A. 1921 Church of Christ Nashville Tennessee United States
Nunley Stafford R. 1921 Church of Christ Martin Tennessee United States
Nunnally J. B. 1921 Church of Christ Memphis Tennessee United States
Mills James Bryan 1916 Baptist Pikesville Tennessee United States
Winkle Lon T. 1917 Brethren Bean Station Tennessee United States
Shoun Glenn 1919 Southern Baptist La Follette Tennessee United States
Sammons Daniel S. 1918 None Trenton Tennessee United States
Fanning Everett F. 1919 Church of Christ Johnson City Tennessee United States
Holdredge Gene R. 1919 Methodist Fountain City Tennessee United States
Costa Jerry G. 1912 Nazarene Newport Tennessee United States
Crouch William B. 1917 Church of Christ Morristown Tennessee United States
Shackley Madison T. 1923 Presbyterian Whiteville Tennessee United States
Counts Winfield A. 1912 Jehovah's Witness Chattanooga Tennessee United States
Phifer Gregg 1918 Methodist Nashville Tennessee United States
Burks Harry B. 1918 Methodist Columbia Tennessee United States
Seals John E. 1916 Pentecostal Morristown Tennessee United States
Stanfill Coy W. 1923 Pentecostal Scott's Hill Tennessee United States
Pendleton Benjamin F. 1921 Baptist Pleasant Hill Tennessee United States
Thomas Caully H. 1921 Brethren Dandridge Tennessee United States
Alexander Escoe E. 1916 Church of Christ Camden Tennessee United States
Isenburg Arthur C. 1909 Brethren Mooresburg Tennessee United States
Cooke Albert T. 1924 Church of God Strawberry Plains Tennessee United States
Driver James E. 1919 Church of Christ Crossville Tennessee United States
Foster Earl D. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Columbia Tennessee United States
Swatsell Leroy 1919 Brethren Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Watson Harwood S. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
McDonald Ralph T. 1920 Church of the Nazarene Knoxville Tennessee United States
Lee Walter 1920 Church of God La Follette Tennessee United States
Maynard Clyde B 1913 Church of Christ Jefferson City Tennessee United States
Hubbard Robert C. 1907 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Wine Howard E. 1922 Brethren Indian Springs Tennessee United States
Goan Rufus B. 1918 Methodist Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Garst John C. 1918 Brethren Blountville Tennessee United States
Hooper Edward C. 1921 Church of Christ Nashville Tennessee United States
Fanning Jesse W. 1921 Brethren Erwin Tennessee United States
George Collins C. 1909 Unknown Memphis Tennessee United States
Shockley Madison T. 1923 Presbyterian Whiteville Tennessee United States
Gaby Ralph H. 1916 Brethren Greenville Tennessee United States
Courson Clyde D. 1909 Methodist Memphis Tennessee United States

Pages