Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Drake Frederick F. 1909 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Showalter Mahlon H. 1921 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Shipp Herman A. 1921 Lutheran Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Hertzler Harry W. 1917 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Rothery Howard V. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Falls Church Virginia United States
Eaton Forrest E. 1919 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Blackard Horace A. 1914 Church of Christ Stuart Virginia United States
Shull Carl D. 1916 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Rohbock Frank 1919 Mormon Provo Utah United States
Anderson George A. 1911 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Martin David C. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Salem Utah United States
Gerhart Elmer C. 1926 None Springville Utah United States
Hogle George H. 1915 Episcopal Salt Lake City Utah United States
Fellow Fred D. 1924 Mormon Farmington Utah United States
Spackman Joseph Henry 1923 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Lovering Thomas G. 1921 Friend Eureka Utah United States
Black Harry R. 1916 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Morgan John S. 1925 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Million Floyd W. 1916 None Salt Lake City Utah United States
Webber Melvin M. 1920 None Austin Texas United States
Baker Lloyd H. 1909 Church of Christ Cameron Texas United States
Melton Luther F. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Biardstown Texas United States
Hazelton Oliver J. 1920 Church of Christ Lubbock Texas United States
Kennedy William R. 1927 Jehovah's Witness San Benito Texas United States
Arnecke Alfred 1919 First Divine Association in America Hallettsville Texas United States
Spradley Joseph B. 1920 Church of Christ Houston Texas United States
Frankens Roy R. 1906 Church of Christ Jesus Corrigan Texas United States
Howe Joseph D. 1917 Assemblies of God Holland Texas United States
Seltzer Chester E. 1915 Jehovah's Witness El Paso, Texas United States
Smith Robert H. 1910 None Bastrop Texas United States
Moore Batsell S. 1919 Church of Christ Mead Texas United States
Bell Weldon D. 1915 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Snider Vernon C. 1920 First Divine Association in America Palacios Texas United States
Patton Gerald C. 1912 Pentecostal Petersburg Texas United States
Hankins Marshall C. 1916 Methodist Goodlett Texas United States
Brown Perry 1924 Friend Friendsville Texas United States
Fast Walter E 1919 Mennonite Brethren Premont Texas United States
Bratz Robert D. 1920 Methodist Sherman Texas United States
Johnson Percy B. 1913 Church of Christ Hawley Texas United States
Simmons Howard M. 1912 Methodist Dallas Texas United States
Krause Arnold L. 1914 Mennonite Perrytown Texas United States
Jones G. Travis 1918 Methodist Lubbock Texas United States
Miller Keith 1926 Mennonite Falfurrias Texas United States
Cogburn Travis J. 1919 Church of Christ De Leon Texas United States
Lancaster John G. 1918 Church of Christ Salado Texas United States
Coker James P. 1924 Church of Christ Dallas Texas United States
Miller Gordon H. 1925 Methodist Austin Texas United States
Wooten James Richard 1913 Christadelphian Dimmitt Texas United States
Sanders James Olcutt 1917 Friend Fort Worth Texas United States

Pages