Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Layman Ralph C. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Quillen Edgar Roland 1913 Christadelphian Portsmouth Virginia United States
Doyle Elmer R. 1908 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Martin Clayton H. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Drake Frederick F. 1909 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Beery Joseph G. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Smith Reed M. 1920 Lutheran Arlington Virginia United States
Ballew George T. 1907 Baptist Hampton Virginia United States
Sherfy Ralph E. 1914 Brethren Winchester Virginia United States
Shull Roland G. 1917 Brethren Hoadly Virginia United States
Wenger Joseph H. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Wagenschein Norman O. 1917 First Divine Association in America Bridgewater Virginia United States
Shumake Lawrence A. 1918 Dunkard Brethren Richmond Virginia United States
Showalter Elmer M. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Showalter Harry H. 1925 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Berry David S. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Showalter Joseph W. 1915 Brethren Dale Enterprise, Virginia United States
Tice Alva D. 1926 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Showalter Marvin E. 1926 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Wine Mark H. 1922 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Showalter Robert J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Winfree William W. 1926 Christadelphian Glen Allen Virginia United States
Gilbert John W. 1914 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Shipp John R. 1923 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Eshelman Samuel J. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Barnhart David H. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Eshleman James D. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Trumbo Whitney E. 1921 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Shull Clyde W. 1921 Brethren Dayton Virginia United States
Weaver Roland J. 1920 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Weaver Winston O. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Weber Henry S. 1920 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Turner Millard W. 1926 Mennonite Timberville Virginia United States
Holsinger Justus G. 1911 Mennonite Edom Virginia United States
Horst Robert R 1923 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Comer Wayne C. 1926 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Heatwole Oren E. 1927 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Click Maurice A. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Ross Benjamin B. 1924 Reformed Church in America Falls Church Virginia United States
Conner Jacob K. 1919 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Divers Robert L. 1918 Brethren Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Cline Jay W. 1922 Brethren Staunton, Virginia United States
Kline Aubrey H. 1924 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Griffith Frank I. 1907 Baptist Warrentown Virginia United States
White Exum N. 1924 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
Andes Asa M. 1923 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Kinzie James L. 1916 Brethren Troutville Virginia United States
Cheatham Milton E. 1924 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Heishman Clarence O. 1918 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Pence Frank I. 1917 Brethren Edinburg Virginia United States

Pages