Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort ascending Country
Swink Robert B. 1916 Presbyterian Richmond Virginia United States
Layman Jennings M. 1923 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Wampler Jodie Welden 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Martin Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Weaver Cleo W. 1921 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Woodward David E. 1926 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Raiford John C. 1926 Friend Ivor Virginia United States
Woodward Garland J. 1925 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Tate John W. 1925 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Jamison Virgil E. 1923 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Click Victor M. 1923 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Conley Floyd T. 1918 Mennonite Old Lydia Virginia United States
Thomas James I. 1910 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Hodges Lloyd C. 1915 Brethren Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Hylton Ervin K. 1927 None Floyd Virginia United States
Gilmer Cooper H. 1925 Interdenominational Churchville Virginia United States
Cline John W. 1915 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
May Elmer C. 1920 Brethren Bergton Virginia United States
Cline William Z. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Carr Eli R. 1904 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Lantz J. Harry 1922 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Carrico Frederick S. 1926 Pentecostal The Plains Virginia United States
Showalter Harold H. 1925 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Showalter John J. 1916 Brethren Roanoke, Virginia United States
Showalter Kenneth L. 1925 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Watkins Asa D. 1917 Presbyterian Hampden-Sydney Virginia United States
Showalter Paul 1925 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Miller Ralph W. 1911 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Berry David S. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Bowman Ray S. 1920 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Fitzwater Lawrence A. 1914 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Donahue Samuel E. 1915 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Waggy Arlie E. 1919 Methodist Woodbridge Virginia United States
Suter Eldon L. 1927 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Beery Joseph G. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Miller Max L. 1924 Mennonite Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Beiler Roman 1918 Mennonite Portsmouth Virginia United States
Blosser Glenn H. 1918 Mennonite Old Crimora Virginia United States
Downing Conrad J. 1926 Friend Salem Virginia United States
Garber Louis L. 1921 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Alger John P. 1922 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Brubaker Jacob J. 1916 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Kurtz Christian S. 1912 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Scism Robert 1918 Seventh Day Adventist Brooke Virginia United States
Rohrer Franklin W. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Blosser Sanford D. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Swartz Carrol E. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Phibbs Raymond 1925 Brethren Pulaski Virginia United States
Doyle Elmer R. 1908 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Drake Frederick F. 1909 Friend Franklin Virginia United States

Pages