Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Showalter David E. 1918 Mennonite Old Greenwood Delaware United States
Miller Ira 1917 Mennonite Amish Greenwood Delaware United States
Davison Robert A. 1917 Friend Wilmington Delaware United States
Hastings Thomas R. 1920 Church of God Laurel Delaware United States
Butman James H. 1922 Friend Tampa Florida United States
Floyd Edward D. 1926 Church of the First Born Gainesville Florida United States
Brown William E. 1916 Church of God Miami Florida United States
Torrence Vernon K. 1921 Methodist Key West Florida United States
Holden Harold H. 1925 Baptist West Palm Beach Florida United States
Garner Jasper H. B. 1921 Brethren Okeechobee Florida United States
Mixon Fernando M 1915 Church of God Perry Florida United States
Bua Cosmo 1918 Methodist Miami Florida United States
Earl Broadus J. 1918 None Sarasota Florida United States
Brown Clyde 1917 Jehovah's Witness Hollywood Florida United States
MacBride Dexter D. 1917 Friend Orlando Florida United States
Horton Truman L. 1909 Brethren Sebring Florida United States
Keppler Leonard W. 1912 Baptist Winter Park Florida United States
Geiger Calhoun D. 1917 None Jacksonville Florida United States
Abbott John H. 1918 Fort Lauderdale Florida United States
Greer John P. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Jacksonville Florida United States
Brooks Joseph W. 1921 Jehovah's Witness St. Petersburg Florida United States
Hardy Ernest H. 1908 Christadelphian Orlando Florida United States
Jackson Earl W. 1915 Methodist Lakeland Florida United States
Browne Colbert H. 1923 Friend Limona Florida United States
Garrett Ernest 1926 Jehovah's Witness Jacksonville Florida United States
Severino James 1918 Jehovah's Witness Hollywood Florida United States
Geiger Van Cleve 1914 Friend Jacksonville Florida United States
Schultz Wallace L. 1920 Congregational Winter Park Florida United States
Whitham Melvin R. 1911 Methodist St. Petersburg Florida United States
Dobson Thomas W. 1924 Christadelphian Orlando Florida United States
Johnson Charles F. 1918 None Dinsmore Florida United States
Fernandez Placido 1916 None Tampa Florida United States
Hutchinson James G. 1914 Methodist Walliston Florida United States
Garrett Ralph 1921 Church of Christ Avon Park Florida United States
Geiger Elwood E. 1925 None Jacksonville Florida United States
Kalada Edward L. 1913 None Miami Florida United States
West George A. 1923 Brethren Chosen Florida United States
Thomas Harold Clifford 1922 Baptist Lacoochee Florida United States
Berry Ralph W. 1913 Christadelphian Orlando Florida United States
Marrett James M. 1918 Church of God Harlem Georgia United States
Gentry Alvie M. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Temple Georgia United States
Gay Walter H. 1926 None Atlanta Georgia United States
Poole Robert E. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Thunderbolt Georgia United States
Ridgeway Noah 1927 Church of God Monroe Georgia United States
Young Thomas L. 1912 Jehovah's Witness Calhoun Georgia United States
Johnson Clarence C. 1915 Christ Sanctified Holy Church Macon Georgia United States
Copeland Julian Q 1916 Church of Christ Lake Park Georgia United States
Cline Albert G. 1924 Church of God Cartersville Georgia United States
Watkins Harry J. 1922 Methodist Lavonia Georgia United States
Cox John M. 1918 Jennings Chapel Cave Springs Georgia United States

Pages