Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Perkins Richard T. 1922 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Lee Lloyd W. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ackerman William B. 1910 Disciples of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Etkin Seymour 1915 Jewish Washington District Of Columbia United States
Stanley James W. 1915 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Woodard Joseph F. 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
McNail Stanley D. 1918 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Parnell Ira E. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Krouse George D. 1918 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Newgent William E 1914 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Shaw Ralph B. 1922 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Brandenburg James R. 1924 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Stone Oliver E. 1917 Unitarian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Belansky Aaron 1921 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Schubert Albert D. 1913 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Plant Alvin 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
Taylor Joseph E. 1925 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Hackett Harold W. 1921 Congregational Christian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Donovan Frank P. 1909 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Reeves George B 1905 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Kulp Arthur W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Washington District Of Columbia United States
Monroe Jessie M. 1918 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
WindeMiller Duane A. 1918 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Pursell Arthur H. 1910 Brethren Washington District Of Columbia United States
Pottenger James L. 1917 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gault Albert Pierce 1913 Episcopal Washington District Of Columbia United States
Vickers Elmo W. 1910 Methodist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Butler Silas N. 1921 Church of God & Saints of Christ Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gummin Russell C. 1915 Baptist Washington District Of Columbia United States
Woodward Walter F. 1915 National Church of Positive Christianity Washington District Of Columbia United States
Gowell Robert P. 1921 Presbyterian Washington District Of Columbia United States
Wells, II George S. Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Sutton Robert F. 1921 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Rush John M. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Delaney Marcus F. 1901 Pentecostal Washington District Of Columbia United States
Collins Louis H. 1899 None New Castle Delaware United States
Bontrager Eli L. 1918 Mennonite Milford Delaware United States
Miller Valentine W. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Greenwood Delaware United States
Davison Robert A. 1917 Friend Wilmington Delaware United States
West Preston E. 1908 Methodist Millsboro Delaware United States
Swift Charles J. 1918 Friend Wilmington Delaware United States
Slabaugh* Paul S. 1918 Mennonite Greenwood Delaware United States
Broadbent Robert L. 1918 Friend Arden Delaware United States
Berd Morris 1914 None Arden Delaware United States
Yoder Levi J. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wyoming Delaware United States
Showalter David E. 1918 Mennonite Old Greenwood Delaware United States
Dorsey William G. 1924 Friend Wilmington Delaware United States
Warnick Charles Walter 1916 Mennonite Old Greenwood Delaware United States
Hershberger Clayton C. 1915 Mennonite Old Greenwood Delaware United States
Bell Oswald W. 1920 Mennonite Old Greenwood Delaware United States

Pages