Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Kazmierski Frank S. 1917 Church of the First Born Thompsonville Connecticut United States
Leavy Stanley A. 1915 Friend Newtown Connecticut United States
Swanson Walter A. 1909 Lutheran Meriden Connecticut United States
Baldwin Lewis J. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed Shelton Connecticut United States
Wojan George H. 1925 Lutheran Meriden Connecticut United States
Brown Raymond L. 1916 Congregational Christian Thomaston Connecticut United States
Walker Robert B. 1917 None Bristol Connecticut United States
Mannion John F. 1908 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Watrous Wallace E. 1911 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Masselli James V. 1908 None New Haven Connecticut United States
Baer John E. 1917 Friend West Hartford Connecticut United States
Hanna John G. 1914 None Goshen Connecticut United States
Waite, III Andrew J. 1924 Christadelphian Waterford Connecticut United States
Lovejoy Allen P. 1912 Congregational Christian West Hartford Connecticut United States
Hulse Fred E. 1917 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Rodman Albert Kengsley 1920 Congregational Christian East Hartford Connecticut United States
Mueller Henry M. 1916 None New Haven Connecticut United States
Richards Milton A. 1911 Christian Scientist Bridgeport Connecticut United States
Calhoun David W. 1924 None Bethany Connecticut United States
Bone Robert A. 1924 Baptist New Haven Connecticut United States
Gilbert Charles N. 1917 Episcopal Middletown Connecticut United States
Schaefer Donald W. 1919 English Reformed New Britain Connecticut United States
Hawkins Richard E. 1917 Catholic Winstead Connecticut United States
Grundy Donald L. 1919 Friend West Haven Connecticut United States
Weed Richard E. 1914 Congregational New Britain Connecticut United States
Clark David R. 1920 Congregational Seymour Connecticut United States
Sheketoff Joseph L. 1916 Jewish Hartford Connecticut United States
Brechlin Howard H. 1915 Evangelical Meriden Connecticut United States
Meier George H. 1917 Methodist West Hartford Connecticut United States
Atkin William W. 1913 Horotin Heights Connecticut United States
Manchester John 1917 None Westport Connecticut United States
Matula August J. 1907 Friend Roxbury Connecticut United States
Mannion Roy S. 1919 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Waters Clifton N. 1914 None Willimantic Connecticut United States
Foye William D. 1919 Baptist Middletown Connecticut United States
Watrous Elbert E. 1922 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Watts Rowland 1912 Methodist Middletown Connecticut United States
Turner William F. 1909 Christadelphian Meridan Connecticut United States
Rungee Frederick W. 1921 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Nelson Charles M. 1914 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Lipfert Donald E. 1921 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States
Lowery Allen B. 1919 Methodist Bristol Connecticut United States
Darr William H. 1920 Friend Middletown Connecticut United States
Lucas Charles M. 1916 None Waterbury Connecticut United States
Swift David E. 1914 Congregational Christian New Haven Connecticut United States
Stein Alexander 1905 None Greenwich Connecticut United States
Grundy Elwin J. 1921 Pentecostal Mystic Connecticut United States
Minor Phillip L. 1920 Episcopal West Fork Connecticut United States
Keeney Lloyd R. 1909 Methodist Ucasville Connecticut United States
Mallia Anthony 1926 Associated Bible Students New Britain Connecticut United States

Pages