Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Rotz Gerald L. 1926 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Doerksen Jacob R. 1921 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Mosca Colorado United States
Palmer Lawrence Kelly 1913 None Bristol Colorado United States
Billmyer David D. 1917 None Denver Colorado United States
Kepler Roy C 1920 None Denver Colorado United States
Bjerg Gladwyn G. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Denver Colorado United States
Kermiet Paul J. 1912 Congregational Denver Colorado United States
Friesen Edward Henry 1919 Brethren Denver Colorado United States
McVey Archie A. 1926 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Molenkamp Harold 1917 Methodist Denver Colorado United States
Schulz Vernon A. 1922 Mennonite Old La Junta Colorado United States
Schmitz Claude M. 1919 Friend Denver Colorado United States
Henley Richard T. 1920 Friend Denver Colorado United States
Karr Paul P. 1920 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Mitchell Thomas S. 1925 Christadelphian Denver Colorado United States
Maris Harry Norman 1917 Friend Denver Colorado United States
Ernst Earl 1921 Mennonite Old Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Engle Stanley E. 1914 Immanual Missionary Association Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Pfost Jean Wesley 1917 Friend Hugo Colorado United States
Magill Robert Duane 1909 Methodist Grand Junction Colorado United States
Ritzman Lorentz J. 1904 Presbyterian Grand Junction Colorado United States
Simpson Elmer J. 1923 Brethren Denver Colorado United States
Mundell Asa 1922 Methodist Rocky Ford Colorado United States
Rhodes Vernon S 1920 Mennonite Old La Hunta Colorado United States
Rotz Robert R. 1924 God's Missionary Church Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Gowan William H. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Denver Colorado United States
Doerksen Bernhard R. 1919 Mennonite Kleine Gemeinde Mosca Colorado United States
Palmer Dale O. 1919 None Bristol Colorado United States
Ruby Joseph 1918 Mennonite Old Cope Colorado United States
Showalter Richard M 1918 Mennonite La Junta Colorado United States
Williams Oliver P. 1925 Brethren Sterling Colorado United States
Holdeman Ivan E. 1923 Mennonite Denver Colorado United States
Dettweiler Mahlon R. 1923 Mennonite Old Denver Colorado United States
Gilbert John Nathan 1917 Methodist Norwich Connecticut United States
Baer John E. 1917 Friend West Hartford Connecticut United States
Brown Raymond L. 1916 Congregational Christian Thomaston Connecticut United States
Lurney John B. 1918 Episcopal Hartford Connecticut United States
Kazmierski Frank S. 1917 Church of the First Born Thompsonville Connecticut United States
Grundy Elwin J. 1921 Pentecostal Mystic Connecticut United States
Meyer Freeman W. 1920 Methodist Hartford Connecticut United States
Smith Wesley G. 1922 Christadelphian Stratford Connecticut United States
Foye William D. 1919 Baptist Middletown Connecticut United States
Treat Roger C. 1917 Methodist West Haven Connecticut United States
Mazzotta Vincent 1925 Associated Bible Students New Britain Connecticut United States
Beard Clarence E. 1915 Brethren Hartford Connecticut United States
James Clayton B. 1918 None Putnam Connecticut United States
Jamir Michael 1917 None Hartford Connecticut United States
Bebee Raymond E. 1917 Brethren Mansfield Depot Connecticut United States
Pratt Robert 1907 Methodist Hamden Connecticut United States
Clark Ernest F. 1916 Christadelphian Meriden Connecticut United States

Pages