Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Liberski Daniel W. 1917 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Rogan James W. 1915 Catholic Wausau Wisconsin United States
Harding Elmer T. 1916 Catholic Elroy Wisconsin United States
Davis Robert C. 1925 None Madison Wisconsin United States
Reindl Alfred S. 1917 Friend Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Schweppe Dwayne M. 1921 Brethren Prairie-du-Sac Wisconsin United States
Hanson Willard G. 1912 Methodist Spencer Wisconsin United States
Weber William P. 1919 Methodist Kendall Wisconsin United States
Thiermann D. Ian 1918 Friend Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Miller Glenn K. 1910 Unitarian Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Fielding James M. 1912 Friend West Allis Wisconsin United States
Caine George I. 1916 Methodist Madison Wisconsin United States
Ostrenga Leo R. 1906 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Finke Paul A. 1917 Spring Valley Wisconsin United States
Caster William O. 1919 Methodist Alma Center Wisconsin United States
Bullen Leland C 1915 Baptist Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Noordhoff Lyman J. 1917 Congregational Madison Wisconsin United States
Dudgeon Robert E. 1926 Congregational Christian Madison Wisconsin United States
Barthel F. Norman 1914 Methodist Salem Wisconsin United States
Swan John C. 1918 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Engel Wallace C. 1916 Evangelical Ojibwa Wisconsin United States
Kniess Willard R. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Newold Wisconsin United States
Watts Jerome H. 1912 Friend Appleton Wisconsin United States
Smith Harry B. 1908 Lutheran Barronett Wisconsin United States
Meisinger George P. 1912 National Church of Positive Christianity Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Arhelger Wayne W. 1915 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Strandskov Ruben 1915 Lutheran Luck Wisconsin United States
Arms Adolph J. 1920 Church of God Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Humphrey James R. 1921 Unitarian Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Furlan Joseph 1909 Pentecostal Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Eighme Lloyd E. 1918 Essenes Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Kaap Theodore F. 1918 Presbyterian Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Kalk Fay E. 1914 Methodist Plymouth Wisconsin United States
Werner Carl W. 1917 Episcopal Pelican Lane Wisconsin United States
Pare Robert H. 1909 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Wettengel Hunert W. 1921 Congregational Appleton Wisconsin United States
Zahm Romain E. 1918 Methodist Beloit Wisconsin United States
Johnson Paul Q. 1918 Friend Hayward Wisconsin United States
Thiermann Stephen H. 1916 Friend Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Bogan Howard L. 1922 Evangelical & Reformed Sheboygan Wisconsin United States
Firmani Peter 1909 Unknown Kenosha Wisconsin United States
Brummel Harold S. 1920 Lutheran Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Brill Eugene S 1919 None Beloit Wisconsin United States
Schliep Alfred F. 1913 Methodist Abrams Wisconsin United States
Newton David 1914 Methodist Wauwatosa Wisconsin United States
Schaal Lee M. 1919 Methodist Gillett Wisconsin United States
Englebert Leroy D. 1901 Unknown Green Bay Wisconsin United States
Bates Francis P. 1915 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Lueloff Harold E. 1907 Evangelical & Reformed Kiel Wisconsin United States
Poling Roy C. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Augusta West Virginia United States

Pages