Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Ostrenga Leo R. 1906 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Ruffing Alvord E. 1920 Seventh Day Adventist Manitowoc Wisconsin United States
Bates Francis P. 1915 Catholic Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Wettengel Hunert W. 1921 Congregational Appleton Wisconsin United States
Grindrod John M. 1918 Baptist Oconomowoc Wisconsin United States
Zahm Romain E. 1918 Methodist Beloit Wisconsin United States
Rumsey Robert J. 1918 Methodist Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin United States
Fielding James M. 1912 Friend West Allis Wisconsin United States
Stowe Elwayne C. 1924 None Birchwood Wisconsin United States
Pritchard Russell L. 1919 None Wisconsin Rapids Wisconsin United States
Finke Paul A. 1917 Spring Valley Wisconsin United States
Sadowsky Nathan 1918 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Davis Robert C. 1925 None Madison Wisconsin United States
Guetzkow Harold 1915 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Werner Carl W. 1917 Episcopal Pelican Lane Wisconsin United States
Graham James R. 1922 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Messner Melvin A. 1915 Catholic Kenosha Wisconsin United States
Albrecht James E 1916 Lutheran Beaver Dam Wisconsin United States
Anderson Oscar E. 1899 International Bible Students Centuria Wisconsin United States
Rogan James W. 1915 Catholic Wausau Wisconsin United States
Noordhoff Lyman J. 1917 Congregational Madison Wisconsin United States
Humphrey James R. 1921 Unitarian Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Engel Wallace C. 1916 Evangelical Ojibwa Wisconsin United States
Arhelger Wayne W. 1915 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Arms Adolph J. 1920 Church of God Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Thiermann D. Ian 1918 Friend Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Jenswold Walter F. 1916 Baptist Humbird Wisconsin United States
Lueloff Harold E. 1907 Evangelical & Reformed Kiel Wisconsin United States
Reindl Alfred S. 1917 Friend Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Pare Robert H. 1909 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Schmidt Wesley H. 1914 Methodist Sheboygan Wisconsin United States
Konle Robert 1920 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Smeiska Gerhard E. 1925 Lutheran Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Swan John C. 1918 Methodist Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Schaal Roy E 1916 Congregational Christian Gillett Wisconsin United States
Furlan Joseph 1909 Pentecostal Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Bean Ivan W. 1917 Methodist Brandon Wisconsin United States
Zahn Fred O. 1918 Lutheran Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Rusch Thomas A. 1919 None Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Hackbarth Melvin W. 1927 Jehovah's Witness Theresa Wisconsin United States
Strandskov Ruben 1915 Lutheran Luck Wisconsin United States
Firmani Peter 1909 Unknown Kenosha Wisconsin United States
McCallum Lloyd R. 1916 None Jamesville Wisconsin United States
Eighme Lloyd E. 1918 Essenes Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Wells Edward H. 1925 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Newton David 1914 Methodist Wauwatosa Wisconsin United States
Dudgeon Robert E. 1926 Congregational Christian Madison Wisconsin United States
Martin Edwin S. 1920 Mennonite Old Sheldon Wisconsin United States
Englebert Leroy D. 1901 Unknown Green Bay Wisconsin United States
Mansavage Emil 1916 Jehovah's Witness Pover Wisconsin United States

Pages