Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Turner Millard W. 1926 Mennonite Timberville Virginia United States
White Exum N. 1924 Friend Franklin Virginia United States
McGuire Warren I. 1925 Brethren Hardy Virginia United States
Martin Clayton H. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Sherfy Ralph E. 1914 Brethren Winchester Virginia United States
Moyers Granville D. 1919 Brethren Criders Virginia United States
Rohrer John S. 1927 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Hulvey Paul C. 1919 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Akers Jesse W. 1906 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Reed Ervin A. 1920 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Ronk Emory E. 1924 German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
May Elmer C. 1920 Brethren Bergton Virginia United States
Reed Jesse B. 1925 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Bowles James Edwin 1918 Christadelphian Kent's Store Virginia United States
Reed Roscoe N. 1921 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Bowman John Evans 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Eisenhard John H. 1917 Friend Vienna Virginia United States
Miller Ralph W. 1911 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Burkholder William H. 1923 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Spradling Earl H. 1926 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Austin Lewis M. 1919 German Baptist Waidsboro Virginia United States
Brickhouse Joseph B. 1911 Congregational Norfolk Virginia United States
Decker Ralph P. 1919 Brethren Lexington Virginia United States
Weaver Virgil B 1921 Brethren Bergton Virginia United States
Eller Lowell F. 1926 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Conner Abraham A. 1915 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Cline James D. 1920 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Knicely Amos D. 1925 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Cline Oliver W. 1916 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Huffman Paul S. 1924 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Stabler Arthur P. 1919 Friend Waterford Virginia United States
Wenger Chester L. 1918 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Brandon Jesse J. 1900 Pentecostal Holiness Danville Virginia United States
Martin Robert W. 1917 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Rohrer Emory J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Rohrer Glenn E. 1924 Mennonite Hinton Virginia United States
Trout Philip E. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Blosser Glenn H. 1918 Mennonite Old Crimora Virginia United States
Taylor Richard W. Friend Arlington Virginia United States
Blosser Sanford D. 1923 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Beery Joseph G. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Kline Aubrey H. 1924 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Foster Glenn R. 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Beiler Roman 1918 Mennonite Portsmouth Virginia United States
Kinzie James L. 1916 Brethren Troutville Virginia United States
Waters Elbert E. 1918 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Heatwole David E.* 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Fowler Earl L. 1921 Friend Falls Church Virginia United States
Batterman Levi M. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Heatwole Oren E. 1927 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States

Pages