Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Cave Emery L. 1920 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Moran Charles E. 1913 Friend Charlottesvile Virginia United States
Brubaker Charles H. 1924 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Spradling Ralph M. 1919 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Blackard Horace A. 1914 Church of Christ Stuart Virginia United States
Brunk Harry Nelson 1927 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Brunk Roy E. Mennonite Old S. Boston Virginia United States
Hulvey Oscar M. 1914 Brethren Mt.Sidney Virginia United States
Landis Dale E. 1923 Brethren Danville Virginia United States
Neff R. Edwin 1919 Brethren Fairfax Virginia United States
Blosser Marvin D. 1925 Mennonite Crimora Virginia United States
Smith Reed M. 1920 Lutheran Arlington Virginia United States
Mason Carroll H. 1925 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Miller Joseph A. 1923 Brethren Vienna Virginia United States
Mason John R. 1926 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Wyant Lonnie R. 1925 None Whitehall Virginia United States
Wolfe Ralph S. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Crumley Lester M. 1917 Brethren Ewing Virginia United States
Warfel Stanley M. 1924 Mennonite Fentress Virginia United States
Nolan Alfred C. 1915 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States
Cheatham Milton E. 1924 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Beery David S. 1921 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Behre H. Edward 1921 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Miller Minor W. 1914 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Austin Lewis M. 1919 German Baptist Waidsboro Virginia United States
Miller Myron S. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Trumbo Harold A. 1926 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
Rexrode Roy P. 1922 Brethren Stanley Virginia United States
Kanagy Lee H. 1915 Mennonite Old Stuarts Draft Virginia United States
Good James D. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Akers Jesse W. 1906 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Wilson Elby C 1919 Brethren Weyers Cave Virginia United States
Hood Jesse A. 1924 Christadelphian Richmond Virginia United States
Glick John 1919 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Rhodes Eber A. 1919 None Dayton Virginia United States
Heatwole David E.* 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Rhodes Marion L. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Layman Emory F. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Guthrie Wayne S. 1918 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Heatwole Oren E. 1927 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Rhodes Reuben S. 1924 None Dayton Virginia United States
Layman Lewis 1905 Brethren Fincastle Virginia United States
Rhodes William J. 1926 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Layman Ralph C. 1925 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Vaughn Leonard E. 1916 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
McDonaldson William F. 1914 Brethren Grottoes Virginia United States
Vest Kyle A. 1927 Brethren Copper Hill Virginia United States
Judd Randolph E. 1924 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Heishman Clarence O. 1918 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States

Pages