Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Miley Guy 1922 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Martin Abraham D. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Pence Frank I. 1917 Brethren Edinburg Virginia United States
Maier Henry W. 1918 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Trout Philip E. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Conner Abraham A. 1915 Brethren Manassas Virginia United States
Cline James D. 1920 Brethren Waynesboro Virginia United States
Taylor Richard W. Friend Arlington Virginia United States
Flory Jacob C. 1921 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Renno Trennis J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Princes Anne Virginia United States
Ricks R. Arnold 1923 Friend Richmond Virginia United States
Mitchell Ray L. 1919 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Flowers Linwood 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Orser Dave A. 1922 Methodist Amherst Virginia United States
Rexrode George W. 1925 Brethren Stanley Virginia United States
Wampler Jodie Welden 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Cheatham Milton E. 1924 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Weaver Cleo W. 1921 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Shull Roland G. 1917 Brethren Hoadly Virginia United States
Gilbert John W. 1914 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Shumake Lawrence A. 1918 Dunkard Brethren Richmond Virginia United States
Brubaker Jacob J. 1916 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Rhodes Luke C. 1926 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Rhodes Raleigh D. 1919 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Foutz Marcus C. 1916 Brethren Vinton Virginia United States
Tate James N. 1916 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Reish William E. 1925 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Brunk James R. 1926 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Watkins Asa D. 1917 Presbyterian Hampden-Sydney Virginia United States
Hodges Lloyd C. 1915 Brethren Rocky Mount Virginia United States
Brunk Samuel H. 1926 Mennonite Denbeigh Virginia United States
Shipp Herman A. 1921 Lutheran Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Reed Harold W. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Beery Joseph G. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Smith Wendell L. 1924 Brethren Churchville Virginia United States
Barnhart David H. 1924 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Alger John P. 1922 Mennonite Old Broadway Virginia United States
Shull Carl D. 1916 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Beiler Roman 1918 Mennonite Portsmouth Virginia United States
Sowder Paul C. 1924 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Blosser Vance L. 1924 Mennonite Old Crimora Virginia United States
Abshire Paul H. 1921 Brethren Boone Mill Virginia United States
Spangler Kolmer B. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Ballew George T. 1907 Baptist Hampton Virginia United States
Ray III William S. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Bridgewater Virginia United States
Wolfe Galen W. 1922 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Showalter Edward H. 1922 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Via Raymond M. 1923 Brethren Free Union Virginia United States
Wine Mark H. 1922 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Nolan Alfred C. 1915 Brethren Bassett Virginia United States

Pages