Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Miller Orba E. 1918 Church of Christ Floydada Texas United States
Bowers Paul M. 1925 None Del Rio Texas United States
Luersen Melvin W. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed New Braunfels Texas United States
Bates James L. 1926 Pentecostal Whitesboro Texas United States
Sanders James Olcutt 1917 Friend Fort Worth Texas United States
Leisy Melvern K. 1922 Mennonite Dallas Texas United States
Dougharty Floyd E. 1913 Southern Baptist Newton Texas United States
Reves Walter F. 1917 Church of Christ Lockney Texas United States
Copeland Van T. 1918 Christadelphian Sweetwater Texas United States
Blankenship Henry C. 1919 Methodist Denton Texas United States
McManus Lloyd C. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Beaumont Texas United States
Clifton Letcher W. 1909 Church of Christ Gallatin Texas United States
Larson John Donovan 1919 Lutheran Nacona Texas United States
Kirkes Walter D. 1918 Church of Christ Dallas Texas United States
Butler Hollis B. 1920 Jehovah's Witness DeKalb Texas United States
Black Harry R. 1916 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Million Floyd W. 1916 None Salt Lake City Utah United States
Hogle George H. 1915 Episcopal Salt Lake City Utah United States
Gerhart Elmer C. 1926 None Springville Utah United States
Martin David C. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Salem Utah United States
Rohbock Frank 1919 Mormon Provo Utah United States
Fellow Fred D. 1924 Mormon Farmington Utah United States
Morgan John S. 1925 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Lovering Thomas G. 1921 Friend Eureka Utah United States
Anderson George A. 1911 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Spackman Joseph Henry 1923 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Martin Oscar J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States
Hege John H. 1919 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Andes Edgar E. 1916 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Moran Charles E. 1913 Friend Charlottesvile Virginia United States
Trout Philip E. 1923 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Moyers Granville D. 1919 Brethren Criders Virginia United States
Kurtz Clarence H. 1914 Mennonite Norfolk Virginia United States
Reed Ervin T. 1922 Brethren Floyd Virginia United States
Brubaker Charles H. 1924 Old German Baptist Salem Virginia United States
Beery David S. 1921 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Behre H. Edward 1921 Friend Alexandria Virginia United States
Mason Olin J. 1926 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Kyger Lewis C. 1919 Brethren Keezletown Virginia United States
Lackey Clarence H. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Beam Cleveland H. 1918 Brethren Rockingham Co. Virginia United States
Huber Daniel A. 1918 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Six Kelly J. 1925 None Salem Virginia United States
Hartman Marvin D. 1918 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Weaver Virgil B 1921 Brethren Bergton Virginia United States
Lancaster Everett A. 1916 Brethren Copper Mill Virginia United States
Brunk Harry Nelson 1927 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Martin John P. 1926 Mennonite Hinton Virginia United States
Brunk Roy E. Mennonite Old S. Boston Virginia United States

Pages