Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Little Elmer C. 1910 Church of Christ Lovelady Texas United States
Hyslop Robert C. 1914 Gracelawn Assembly Del Rio Texas United States
Patton Gerald C. 1912 Pentecostal Petersburg Texas United States
Fernandez Jose C. 1919 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Luersen Melvin W. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed New Braunfels Texas United States
Wolfe Erby H. 1909 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
Harbin Elom E. 1921 Church of Christ Littlefield Texas United States
Dahnke John L. 1913 Disciples of Christ Edinburg Texas United States
Justiss Anglo 1917 Church of Christ Omaha Texas United States
Adkins Thomas H. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Fort Worth Texas United States
Harkey William Jarrott 1915 Methodist Dallas Texas United States
Street John R. 1918 Disciples of Christ New Braunfels Texas United States
Kliewer Abe F. 1922 Mennonite Dallas Texas United States
McManus Lloyd C. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Beaumont Texas United States
Rountree Jonas C. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Naples Texas United States
Eighme Lewis D. 1920 Essenes N. Salt Lake Utah United States
Spackman Joseph Henry 1923 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Million Floyd W. 1916 None Salt Lake City Utah United States
Martin David C. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Salem Utah United States
Hogle George H. 1915 Episcopal Salt Lake City Utah United States
Gerhart Elmer C. 1926 None Springville Utah United States
Anderson George A. 1911 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Rohbock Frank 1919 Mormon Provo Utah United States
Morgan John S. 1925 Mormon Layton Utah United States
Black Harry R. 1916 Methodist Midvale Utah United States
Lovering Thomas G. 1921 Friend Eureka Utah United States
Fellow Fred D. 1924 Mormon Farmington Utah United States
Quillen Edgar Roland 1913 Christadelphian Portsmouth Virginia United States
Jones Henry H. 1918 Brethren Ewing Virginia United States
Wine Mark H. 1922 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Shank Stanley G. 1924 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Winfree William W. 1926 Christadelphian Glen Allen Virginia United States
Hartman Harold F. 1921 Mennonite Old Denbigh Virginia United States
Hartman Lewis P. 1925 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Batterman Jacob R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Jarrels Leo D. 1919 Brethren Mt. Crawford Virginia United States
Cline Garland L. 1921 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Hartman Raymond C 1927 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Barnhart John A. 1921 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Spradling Ralph M. 1919 Brethren Christiansburg Virginia United States
Sellers Willie J. 1920 Church of Christ Holiness Newport News Virginia United States
Waggy Arlie E. 1919 Methodist Woodbridge Virginia United States
Griffith Frank I. 1907 Baptist Warrentown Virginia United States
Hartzler Lloyd O. 1919 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Suter Eldon L. 1927 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Eshelman Samuel J. 1925 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Eshleman James D. 1918 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Guthrie Walter C. 1923 Brethren Boones Mill Virginia United States
Mason Floyd R. 1919 Brethren Salem Virginia United States
Shaefer Sidney A. 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Harrisonburg Virginia United States

Pages