Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Hilbert Jacob Earl 1918 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Allen Paul V. 1921 Church of Christ Erwin Tennessee United States
Foster Earl D. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Columbia Tennessee United States
Hunt Mose E. 1918 Friend Maryville Tennessee United States
Stanfill Coy W. 1923 Pentecostal Scott's Hill Tennessee United States
Henson William P. 1905 Methodist Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Cooke Albert T. 1924 Church of God Strawberry Plains Tennessee United States
Beadles Carl B. 1915 Methodist Bristol Tennessee United States
Thomas Caully H. 1921 Brethren Dandridge Tennessee United States
Humphries Howard H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Rodeffer James S. 1914 Brethren Dandridge Tennessee United States
Edwards George R. 1920 Presbyterian Memphis Tennessee United States
McClure Clarence I. 1916 Church of Christ Red Bailing Springs, Tennessee United States
Wine Howard E. 1922 Brethren Indian Springs Tennessee United States
Jones John H. 1913 Friend Rockford Tennessee United States
Swatsell Leroy 1919 Brethren Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Watson Harwood S. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Roberson Charles E. 1916 Church of Christ Nashville Tennessee United States
Habenicht Benno 1908 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Gandy Gordon G. 1920 None Seagraves Texas United States
Newton Dulan D. 1920 Church of Christ Hamilton Texas United States
Buchanan James C. 1918 Friend Denton Texas United States
Koehn Paul R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Perryton Texas United States
Klose Herbert O. 1912 Methodist Bertram Texas United States
Grube Paul C. 1927 First Divine Association in America Yoakum Texas United States
Reves Walter F. 1917 Church of Christ Lockney Texas United States
Hohmann William J. 1910 First Divine Association in America Moulton Texas United States
Miller Orba E. 1918 Church of Christ Floydada Texas United States
Schackelford Claude K. 1918 Baptist El Campo Texas United States
Furse George L. 1918 Congregational Christian El Paso Texas United States
Musselman Paul A. 1916 Methodist Fordtram Texas United States
Street James H. 1915 Wider Quaker Fellowship New Braunfels Texas United States
Gray Joseph J. 1914 Baptist Dallas Texas United States
Cabe John C. 1919 Methodist Electra Texas United States
Luersen Melvin W. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed New Braunfels Texas United States
Rother James S. 1925 First Divine Association in America Schulenburg Texas United States
Cason Charles R. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Dallas Texas United States
Welch Henry C. 1925 Church of Christ Belton Texas United States
Leisy Melvern K. 1922 Mennonite Dallas Texas United States
Little Elmer C. 1910 Church of Christ Lovelady Texas United States
Timmons Joe T. 1920 Methodist Fort Worth Texas United States
Justiss Adron 1913 Church of Christ Omaha Texas United States
Wooten James Richard 1913 Christadelphian Dimmitt Texas United States
Clifton Letcher W. 1909 Church of Christ Gallatin Texas United States
Wyly* Eton C 1927 Church of Christ Friona Texas United States
Larson John Donovan 1919 Lutheran Nacona Texas United States
Pope Calvin C. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Livingston Texas United States
Stark James W. 1912 Christadelphian Robstown Texas United States
Melton James E. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Biardstown Texas United States
Tiedtke Leslie C. 1918 None San Antonio Texas United States

Pages