Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Tschetter Levi P. 1917 Hutterian Mennonite Ethan South Dakota United States
Ensz Harry D. 1919 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Parker John H. 1919 Friend Murdo South Dakota United States
Kaufman Tom 1910 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Stach Alex G. 1918 Friend Letcher South Dakota United States
Waldner Mike J. 1923 Hutterian Brethren Alexandria South Dakota United States
Wipf Mike J. 1919 Hutterian Brethren Ethon South Dakota United States
Tiahrt Elmer H. 1918 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Jones Lyle L. 1921 Brethren Wetonka South Dakota United States
Thomas Otto J. 1917 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Marion South Dakota United States
Hofer Andrew S. 1914 Brethren Menno South Dakota United States
Hofer Harvis P. 1918 Mennonite Doland South Dakota United States
Hofer John R. 1923 Hutterian Brethren Huron South Dakota United States
Dekker Joe D. 1918 Hutterian Brethren Olivet South Dakota United States
Hofer Paul E. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Carpenter South Dakota United States
Graber Wilbert J. 1916 Mennonite Marion South Dakota United States
Preheim Herbert R. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Preheim Mylo J. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Preheim Jr Henry 1924 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States
Swafford Leonard 1920 None Milo Tennessee United States
Cooke Albert T. 1924 Church of God Strawberry Plains Tennessee United States
Shoun Glenn 1919 Southern Baptist La Follette Tennessee United States
Gaby Ralph H. 1916 Brethren Greenville Tennessee United States
Peoples Thomas 1923 Church of God Morristown Tennessee United States
Ligon Thomas H. 1918 Baptist Neptune Tennessee United States
Goan Rufus B. 1918 Methodist Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Mills James Bryan 1916 Baptist Pikesville Tennessee United States
Rhudy William R. 1915 Brethren Jonesboro Tennessee United States
Humphries Howard H. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Knoxville Tennessee United States
Shackley Madison T. 1923 Presbyterian Whiteville Tennessee United States
Beadles Carl B. 1915 Methodist Bristol Tennessee United States
Garst John C. 1918 Brethren Blountville Tennessee United States
Seals John E. 1916 Pentecostal Morristown Tennessee United States
Alexander Ruble G. 1913 Church of Christ Camden Tennessee United States
Fanning Ernest W. 1925 Church of Christ Erwin Tennessee United States
Buckner Henry J. 1918 Presbyterian Maryville Tennessee United States
Stanfill Coy W. 1923 Pentecostal Scott's Hill Tennessee United States
Allen James L. 1918 Church of Christ Joelton Tennessee United States
Watson James H. 1915 Jehovah's Witness East Millsboro Tennessee United States
George Collins C. 1909 Unknown Memphis Tennessee United States
Pendergrass Arthur L. 1916 Church of Christ Pikesville Tennessee United States
Holdredge Gene R. 1919 Methodist Fountain City Tennessee United States
Nunley Stafford R. 1921 Church of Christ Martin Tennessee United States
Nunnally J. B. 1921 Church of Christ Memphis Tennessee United States
Waggoner George C. 1911 Church of Christ Mulberry Tennessee United States
McClure Clarence I. 1916 Church of Christ Red Bailing Springs, Tennessee United States
Anderson William Franklin 1922 Methodist Nashville Tennessee United States
Rodemann Hans W. 1918 Lutheran Knoxville Tennessee United States
Swatsell Leroy 1919 Brethren Bulls Gap Tennessee United States
Banner Ted L. 1919 Church of Christ Erwin Tennessee United States

Pages