Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Norris Paul G. 1918 Brethren Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Jackson David W. 1918 Presbyterian Cochranville Pennsylvania United States
Miller Ben A. 1913 Mennonite Amish Greenville Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Richard L. 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Laubach Robert S. 1918 Congregational Christian Benton Pennsylvania United States
Nicholson Edwin G. 1925 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Swartley George Merrill 1919 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Schnupp Elmer W. 1913 Mennonite Scheafferstown Pennsylvania United States
Watson Peter D. 1924 Friend Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Smith George E. R. 1918 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Blough Orville R. 1919 Brethren Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Fisher G. Kenneth* Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Lauver John R. 1922 Mennonite Shiremanstown Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Benjamin Frankli 1923 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Reinert Paul A. 1923 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Porinchak John W. 1920 Catholic Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Henry B. 1902 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
King Mark H. 1916 Brethren Meyerstown Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Clair R. 1923 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Siroky George 1920 Unknown Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Irwin L. 1925 Lutheran East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Albert B. 1909 Episcopal Manoa Pennsylvania United States
Feggans William A. 1919 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Frye Harry T. 1919 Reformed Church in America New Stanton Pennsylvania United States
Sitterly Harold C. 1919 Baptist Pleasantville, Pennsylvania United States
Styer John F. 1927 Friend Concordville, Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Arthur B. 1916 Mennonite East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Ernest Ward 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Reitz H. Weaver 1919 Mennonite Old Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Potter Donald E. 1927 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Henderson Lowell E. 1919 Brethren Windsor Pennsylvania United States
Eister Allan W 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Potts Asa W. 1912 Friend Rosemont Pennsylvania United States
Fukushima Toshiyuki 1921 None Drexel Hill Pennsylvania United States
Lehman James E 1920 Mennonite Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Neuhauser James G. 1923 Methodist Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Elihu David 1917 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Booz Charles C. 1918 Brethren Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Flaccus David Perry 1917 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Renno John S. 1909 Mennonite Old Order Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Henry Andrew J. 1908 Church of God of Apostolic Faith Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Leaman Chester 1916 Mennonite Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Leatherman Paul A. 1924 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Jacob B. 1922 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Perry Charles 1914 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Luther Elbert S. 1916 Friend Newport Rhode Island United States
Gifford Seth K. 1921 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Swiatkowski John W. 1915 Friend Pawtucket Rhode Island United States
Robitaille Donald E. 1925 Christadelphian Providence Rhode Island United States
Nichols J. Alden 1919 Methodist Westerly Rhode Island United States

Pages