Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Woolensack Florian L. 1916 Catholic Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Arthur B. 1916 Mennonite East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Koch James Geraint 1923 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Roy B. 1920 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Good Jay M. 1919 Brethren Leola Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Boyd N. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Koser J. Melvin 1921 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Herbster Ernest R. 1914 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States
Smoker Alvin F. 1923 Mennonite Old Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Elam K. 1926 Mennonite Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Souder Gerald B. 1926 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Miller Irvin N. 1925 Mennonite Rohrerstown Pennsylvania United States
Newton Howard L. 1910 Pentecostal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kottcamp Elmer R. 1911 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Miller George T. 1916 Mennonite Old Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Price Max F. 1923 None Indiana Pennsylvania United States
Davis Joseph A. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wixom Robert L. 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ramberg Edward G. 1907 Friend Feasterville Pennsylvania United States
Hess David M. 1918 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Long Samuel J. 1925 Plymouth Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Richard B. 1918 Mennonite Old Mount Joy Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Harold E. 1918 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Michel Gilbert P. 1921 Jewish Erie Pennsylvania United States
Long William J. 1918 Brethren Meyersdale Pennsylvania United States
Kramer Mahlon R. 1921 Mennonite Old Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Godwin Donald M. 1920 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Wolf Howard F. 1920 Methodist Erie Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Hollen W. 1909 Jehovah's Witness Phidelphia Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Mark E. 1918 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Hess Scott E. 1927 Brethren Dover Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Leon M 1924 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Curtis Marvin D. 1924 Methodist Angels Pennsylvania United States
Eichelberger John A. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Ginder Carl F. 1924 Brethren Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Rutt Elmer N. 1918 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Kramer Raymond L. 1923 Mennonite Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Norris Paul G. 1918 Brethren Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Alvin F. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Rotz Clarence L. 1920 Brethren Chambersnburg Pennsylvania United States
Nicholson Edwin G. 1925 Friend Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Krape John E. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Wolfe Mark W. 1918 Brethren Pine Grove Pennsylvania United States
Snipes Bradshaw 1921 Friend Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Robert 1926 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Speicher Ray E. 1914 Brethren Sommerset Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John L. 1913 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Jacobs Dwight R. 1921 Mennonite Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Thomas B. 1920 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States

Pages