Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Beiler Jacob R. 1919 Mennonite Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Whitesel Alfred U. 1919 Brethren in Christ Salona Pennsylvania United States
Nissley Lowell D. 1921 Mennonite Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Martin Carl S. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Shetler Maynard W. 1922 Mennonite Jamestown Pennsylvania United States
Freed Marvin F. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Horning Raymond K. 1915 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Hess Raymond S. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Stokes John S. 1920 Friend Huntingdon Valley Pennsylvania United States
Jones Forrest C. 1916 None Reading Pennsylvania United States
Martin Charles W. 1917 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Coppock Harold W. 1919 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Charlton John M. 1919 Mennonite Old Newville Pennsylvania United States
French David W. 1917 Mennonite Mattawana Pennsylvania United States
Newswanger Willis 1917 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Miller Ben A. 1913 Mennonite Amish Greenville Pennsylvania United States
Cordell Irvin E. 1924 Mennonite Old Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Musser Charles G. 1913 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfoos James 1919 Mennonite Amish Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Malone Jesse P. 1918 Brethren Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Martin Glenn H. 1923 Mennonite Old Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Cornelius Russell P. 1910 None Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Shipley Thomas E. 1925 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Pugh Samuel H. 1919 Friend Oxford Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Emery K. 1915 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Collins Harlan W. 1918 Brethren Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Harbaugh William L 1918 Evangelical Alum Bank Pennsylvania United States
Baumgardner Robert L. 1926 Brethren Conemaugh Pennsylvania United States
Clemmer Roy C. 1921 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Widerhold Lewis III 1923 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus John K. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Nolt Menno M. 1897 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Holsopple Elvin E. 1920 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Chiplis Adolph S. 1915 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Frank E. 1925 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Bender John E. 1909 Mennonite Old Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Samuel S. 1918 Mennonite Amish Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Neila Steve F. 1921 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Martin J. Horace 1924 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Leon B. 1922 Mennonite Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Baldwin Horace G. 1898 Mennonite Coatesville Pennsylvania United States
Hallowell Henry W. 1919 Friend Bethayres Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Warren F. 1917 Mennonite Old Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Quay Clarence E. 1916 Brethren Parkerford Pennsylvania United States
Johnson John N. 1925 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Melvin C 1920 Mennonite Brethren in Christ York Pennsylvania United States
Martin John B. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Christner Duane C. 1918 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Cline Richard B. 1918 Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Brilhart Kenneth J. 1926 Brethren Rochester Mills Pennsylvania United States

Pages