Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Wildermuth Floyd Lester 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Adamsdale Pennsylvania United States
Wilson William Janney 1913 Church of God of Apostolic Faith Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Myers Stanley 1927 Friend Phila. Pennsylvania United States
Barnhart William G. 1927 Faith Tabernacle Flinton Pennsylvania United States
Bauman Kenneth G. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Good Claude L. 1916 Brethren Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Sherley Warren E. 1914 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Stilwell William S. 1917 Friend Radner Pennsylvania United States
Kenworthy Leonard S. 1912 Friend Overbrook Pennsylvania United States
Baumgardner Mitchell R. 1915 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Babich John 1926 None Freemansburg Pennsylvania United States
Strike Ralph J. 1923 Old German Baptist Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Miller Austin R. 1922 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Esh Joseph M. 1925 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Angle Roy C. 1924 Brethren Mercersburg Pennsylvania United States
Kope David G. 1918 Methodist New Salem Pennsylvania United States
Neubrand John K. 1915 Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Gehman William N. 1924 United Zion's Children Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Daniel S. 1917 Mennonite Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Widermuth Floyd L. 1919 Evangelical & Reformed Schuylkill Haven Pennsylvania United States
Stehman Willis B. 1918 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Harbold Lloyd E. 1920 Mennonite Old Spring Grove Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Donald R. 1926 Mennonite Martinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Eby Robert S. 1918 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Hall Laurence B. 1919 Congregational Christian Westtown Pennsylvania United States
Stein Vincil G. 1912 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hoke Earl H. 1917 Brethren Thomasville Pennsylvania United States
Shank James M. 1920 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Lee A. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Lindes Adolph G. 1918 Presbyterian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Stanavage John A. 1919 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Zook Melvin S. 1914 Mennonite Allensville Pennsylvania United States
Halteman Ellis D. 1920 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Lentz Arthur S. 1919 Brethren Richland Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Howard D. 1922 Mennonite Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Luke L. 1917 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Lindsey David 1914 None Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Weinhold Daniel Ernest 1925 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Roberts George A. 1911 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Zook Robert Duane 1926 Mennonite Old Bird-in-Hand Pennsylvania United States
Cavitt J. Whitley 1920 Jehovah's Witness Wilkinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Piersol Charles W. 1920 Methodist Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Mosemann Earl W. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Menno W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Kline Marvin S. 1919 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Carbaugh John R. 1910 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Seegers Ernest F. 1915 Lutheran George School Pennsylvania United States
Moore Alvin J. 1914 Brethren Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
Meeh William A. 1917 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hoover Paul S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States

Pages