Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Redcay Ivan W. 1922 United Zion's Children Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Hertzler Paul W. 1924 Mennonite Old Norristown Pennsylvania United States
Esch George F. 1917 Mennonite Old Kinzers Pennsylvania United States
Stutzman Clifford L. 1921 Mennonite Corry Pennsylvania United States
Troutman Ralph W. 1926 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Linville Lawrence W. 1924 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Gamber Henry K. 1926 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Bates John E. 1918 Baptist Shamokin Pennsylvania United States
Horst William G. 1922 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Hess David M. 1918 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Engle Daniel B. W. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mifflintown Pennsylvania United States
Esh Amos Z. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kinzers Pennsylvania United States
Lipko John 1924 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Richard L. 1920 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Battle Redman 1920 Twentieth Century Bible School Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sample George A. 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rudy Douglas C. 1915 Lutheran Reading Pennsylvania United States
Hess Scott E. 1927 Brethren Dover Pennsylvania United States
Johnson John N. 1925 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Beiler John S. 1913 Mennonite Amish Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Bauman Claire S. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Coopersburg Pennsylvania United States
Essich Forrest W. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Little Jesse F. 1920 Church of God Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bauman Harvey M. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Swartley George Merrill 1919 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Bell Edgar 1920 Baptist Ingomar Pennsylvania United States
Mullen Charles 1905 Catholic New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Lowe Waldron H. 1925 Disciples of Christ Wilkinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Frey Chester Elwood 1926 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Ensminger Samuel F. 1905 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Rumer Kenneth D. 1921 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sangree Walter H. 1926 Friend Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Frey Harold H. 1918 Mennonite Old Littlestown Pennsylvania United States
Huber Benjamin Landis 1917 Mennonite Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Evans Jonathan 1917 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Barrows Richard L. 1914 Friend Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Kramer Paul R. 1925 Brethren Freemansburg Pennsylvania United States
Llewellyn Robert H. 1917 Friend Hatboro Pennsylvania United States
Eister Allan W 1915 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Krantz Harry E. 1920 Lutheran Lawn Pennsylvania United States
Bechtel Clifford 1918 Mennonite Bergey Pennsylvania United States
Ludlow Robert C. 1914 Catholic Clarks Summit Pennsylvania United States
Styer John F. 1927 Friend Concordville, Pennsylvania United States
Woodrow William P. 1917 Methodist Norwood Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler John P. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Elihu David 1917 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Walter James 1923 Friend Gladwyne Pennsylvania United States
Henderson Lowell E. 1919 Brethren Windsor Pennsylvania United States
Rush William G. 1922 Mennonite Old Plumsteadville Pennsylvania United States
Johns Walter R. 1912 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States

Pages