Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Hetrick Kenneth E. 1920 Brethren Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Dick Paul D. 1919 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Leirer Thomas R. 1914 Friend North Wales Pennsylvania United States
Edmunds Henry R. 1918 Friend Milbourne Pennsylvania United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
Kaminsky Abram 1909 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Lloyd D. 1927 Mennonite West Willow Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Robert A. 1924 Friend Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Sample George A. 1919 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Troutman Ralph W. 1926 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kanagy A. Edwin 1921 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Rudy Douglas C. 1915 Lutheran Reading Pennsylvania United States
Truempelman Arthur William 1919 Unknown Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Alleman Melvin I. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Newburg Pennsylvania United States
Kriebel Howard B. 1921 Friend Maylon Pennsylvania United States
Mast Edwin 1916 Mennonite Conservative Amish Salisbury Pennsylvania United States
Murray Roy H. 1920 Brethren Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Egli Virgil E. 1920 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Kring John W. 1912 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Linegar D. Ned 1914 Presbyterian Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Mellott Samuel B. 1914 Brethren Needmore Pennsylvania United States
Frey Claude H. 1924 Mennonite Old Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Fryer William H. 1916 Brethren Spring City Pennsylvania United States
Achenbach Edison L. 1906 Lutheran Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Musgrave John K. 1915 Friend Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Kapcala John 1921 None Emmaus Pennsylvania United States
Melville Arthur R. 1920 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Olmstead Peter S. 1924 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Lerch Luther F. 1917 Mennonite Old Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Musselman John C. 1921 Brethren Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Rumer Kenneth D. 1921 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Derstine Samuel N. 1920 Mennonite Old Franconia Pennsylvania United States
Rissler Isaac M. 1919 Mennonite Wenger Bare Hill Pennsylvania United States
Sangree Walter H. 1926 Friend Bryn Mawr Pennsylvania United States
Dierolf Linwood T. 1912 Church of God Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Musser David G 1916 Mennonite Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Martin John S. 1919 Mennonite Denver Pennsylvania United States
Wenger Daniel E. 1927 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
High Raymond W. 1922 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Funderburg Virgil L. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Jones William A. 1919 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bishop Montford H. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Alspaugh Robert P. 1924 Brethren Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Martin Leroy A. 1919 Mennonite Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Mertz Oscar E. 1910 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Neff Theodore 1919 United Brethren Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Ritzman Michael E. 1918 Evangelical Reading Pennsylvania United States
Berkey Byron J. 1917 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Lester S 1925 Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Jopling Rodney B. 1917 Methodist Scranton Pennsylvania United States

Pages