Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Baldwin Floyd J. 1913 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Peachey Chester J. 1916 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Lowe Waldron H. 1925 Disciples of Christ Wilkinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Webster Maurice A. 1921 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Moose Alvin J. 1914 Mineral Point Pennsylvania United States
High David F. 1919 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Stutzman Clifford L. 1921 Mennonite Corry Pennsylvania United States
Kopp Howard 1922 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Reitz H. Weaver 1919 Mennonite Old Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Baldwin Martin E. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Gillin Richard D. 1922 Brethren Conemaugh Pennsylvania United States
Cressman Philip G. 1914 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Booz Charles C. 1918 Brethren Soudertown Pennsylvania United States
Peachey Laban 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Springs Pennsylvania United States
Johnson John N. 1925 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kochenderfer Harry K. 1917 Brethren Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Moyer Richard 1926 Mennonite Old Danboro Pennsylvania United States
Turner Robert C. 1913 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Davis Joseph A. 1918 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hursh Donald F. 1924 Brethren Manchester Pennsylvania United States
Bucher Samuel J. 1919 Mennonite Old Sellersville Pennsylvania United States
Woolensack Florian L. 1916 Catholic Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Burkhart Thurman K. 1913 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Elgin G. 1916 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Robert T. 1916 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Still Affred J. 1916 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sherk G. Millard 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Brinton William F 1909 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Hurst Earl R. 1921 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Harold E. 1918 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Waring Thomas 1921 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Martin Vernon M. 1923 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Frances W. 1926 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Bristol William B. 1915 Lutheran Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Nyce William P. 1924 Brethren Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Denlinger Mark E. 1918 Mennonite Old Intercourse Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter 1917 Episcopal Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Moase Daune A. 1924 Mennonite Old Volant Pennsylvania United States
Leid Aaron W. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Otto Allen 1922 Mennonite Old Springs Pennsylvania United States
Shetler Marlyn 1924 Mennonite Old Westford Pennsylvania United States
Kling Charles Richard 1923 Mennonite Old Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Wixom Robert L. 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hartman Raymond K. 1925 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Burkholder Noah A. 1921 Brethren Marion Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John J. 1917 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Leirer Thomas R. 1914 Friend North Wales Pennsylvania United States
Lilley Theodore K. 1922 Mennonite Reading Pennsylvania United States
May Trent None West Wyoming Pennsylvania United States
Redcay Ivan W. 1922 United Zion's Children Ephrata Pennsylvania United States

Pages