Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Fravel Nison N. 1916 Baptist Coatesville Pennsylvania United States
Bumbaugh Charles 1925 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Goodling Reuben J. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Lefever Martin 1908 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Forry Henry M. 1923 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Adams Elwood R. 1919 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Frazier Paul E. 1922 United Brethren Aspers Pennsylvania United States
Wixom Robert L. 1924 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Sanford 1919 Mennonite Connneaut Lake Pennsylvania United States
Lauber Richard 1912 Unknown Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Gray Albert L. 1917 Methodist Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Leffler John King 1918 Brethren Meyerstown Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John J. 1917 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Smith Harlan M. 1914 Methodist Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Rowan William G. 1914 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Pugh Samuel H. 1919 Friend Oxford Pennsylvania United States
Bechtel Clifford 1918 Mennonite Bergey Pennsylvania United States
Sala Raymond M. 1926 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Lausch Peter R. 1921 United Zion's Children Akron Pennsylvania United States
Haines Joel L. 1919 Unknown Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Blough Orwin F. 1915 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Kennel Isaac Vernon 1918 Mennonite Atglen Pennsylvania United States
Freed Marvin F. 1911 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Wolf Howard F. 1920 Methodist Erie Pennsylvania United States
Ament Edward F. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Leechburg Pennsylvania United States
Lauver Melvin H. 1913 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Warrington Donald C. 1919 Friend Jenkintown Pennsylvania United States
Burgard Glen G. 1919 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Haldimann Hans R. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Darlington Pennsylvania United States
Grayson Rufus L. 1918 Methodist Sewickley Pennsylvania United States
Bly Harold W. 1918 Methodist Kaylor Pennsylvania United States
French David W. 1917 Mennonite Mattawana Pennsylvania United States
Wolfe Mark W. 1918 Brethren Pine Grove Pennsylvania United States
Toy Plummer L. 1920 Brethren Worthington Pennsylvania United States
Quay Clarence E. 1916 Brethren Parkerford Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter W. 1915 Church of God York Springs Pennsylvania United States
Trayer Raymond S. 1916 Evangelical & Reformed Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Bayer Arthur F. 1920 German Baptist Dimock Pennsylvania United States
Smith Laurean R. 1922 Brethren Waynesboro Pennsylvania United States
Bucher Samuel J. 1919 Mennonite Old Sellersville Pennsylvania United States
Wolgemuth C. Arthur 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Burkhart Thurman K. 1913 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Newswanger George P. 1918 Mennonite Old Blue Ball Pennsylvania United States
Moglain J. 1921 None Summit Hill Pennsylvania United States
Potts Edward R. 1911 Friend Wayne Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Jacob A. 1913 Brethren in Christ Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Smith Lewis T. 1921 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ruhl J. Robert 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Wallace Donald R. 1920 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Yarnall Stanley R. 1919 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States

Pages