Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Christner Duane C. 1918 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Hoyland Benjamin F. 1908 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Wargo Alex 1920 Jehovah's Witness Wilkes Barre Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Enos S. 1919 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Stoltzfus Samuel S. 1918 Mennonite Amish Gordonville Pennsylvania United States
Hosselrode Robert G. 1914 Brethren Hyndman Pennsylvania United States
Hallowell Henry W. 1919 Friend Bethayres Pennsylvania United States
Kautz Bernard 1922 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Zeiters Raymond H 1917 Mennonite Old Middletown Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Fred A. 1920 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Buss Raymond C. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Hartzler Martin S. 1921 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Clemens James R. 1913 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Fasnacht Roy S. 1923 Brethren Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Ira R. 1912 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Clemmer Jonas S 1920 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Warner Edwin K. 1918 Presbyterian Indiana Pennsylvania United States
Heffley Melvin S. 1925 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Coates Charles C. 1919 Friend Nottingham Pennsylvania United States
Keagy Charles E 1923 Mennonite Washington Boro Pennsylvania United States
Wenger Noah Y. 1918 Mennonite Adamstown Pennsylvania United States
Lazenlup Marian 1909 Methodist Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Shirk John P. 1919 Mennonite Old Order East Earl Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Charles F. 1913 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Horst Ray E. 1924 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Mellott Homer C. 1920 Brethren Needmore Pennsylvania United States
Bond Edward E. 1917 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Egner George J. 1926 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Shirk Walter H. 1920 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Gerald A. 1920 Brethren Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Godwin Donald M. 1920 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Holsopple Donald G. 1922 Brethren Huntingdon Pennsylvania United States
Ginder Carl F. 1924 Brethren Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Mitchell Richard 1919 None Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Nemchick Stephen J. 1903 Catholic Exeter Pennsylvania United States
Myers Stanley 1927 Friend Phila. Pennsylvania United States
Mercer LeRoy E. 1919 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Bose Clement 1915 Kingdom of God in Christ Pittsburg Pennsylvania United States
Sheen Milton R. 1920 Baptist Philadelphia, Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Rufus 1916 Mennonite Honeybrook Pennsylvania United States
Blough Orwin F. 1915 Mennonite Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Ernest S. 1926 Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Knepper Miles J. 1920 Brethren Markleton Pennsylvania United States
Brandt Harry K. 1920 Mennonite Old Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Neubrand John K. 1915 Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Motgomery William C. 1908 Jehovah's Witness Westview Pennsylvania United States
Geary Harold F. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Enhaut Pennsylvania United States
Ebersole Paul H. 1918 Mennonite Old Annville Pennsylvania United States
Adams Elwood R. 1919 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Kohr George M. 1920 Mennonite Brethren in Christ York Pennsylvania United States

Pages