Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Bahnson Frederic N. 1919 Methodist Bethlehem Pennsylvania United States
Winger, Sr. Stanley Howard 1916 Brethren in Christ Millersburg Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Donald R. 1926 Mennonite Martinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Cline Richard B. 1918 Mennonite Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Wingert Solomon L. 1926 Brethren in Christ Fayetteville Pennsylvania United States
Binns David S. 1926 Friend Rutledge Pennsylvania United States
Kruger Leo H. 1923 Mennonite Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Yanger John 1909 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Thomas John M. 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Landis Abram D. 1916 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Meeh William A. 1917 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Bailey John G. 1924 Methodist Milton Pennsylvania United States
Benner Robert W. 1910 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Cook Laurence F. 1914 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Taylor Hubert R. 1916 Friend Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
High Joseph L. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Dunn Roy B. 1918 Christadelphian New Kensington Pennsylvania United States
Thomas Lester E. 1920 Mennonite Old Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Landis Elias M. 1919 Mennonite Old Rothsville Pennsylvania United States
Clymer James W. 1923 Mennonite Old Kinzer Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Howard D. 1922 Mennonite Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Yerkes Richard 1917 Friend West Chester Pennsylvania United States
Arnold William H. 1921 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Melvin A. 1914 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Winters John W. 1915 Mennonite Kinzers Pennsylvania United States
Dotterer Stanley S. 1914 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Groff Chryst W. 1917 Unknown Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Wood Theodore G. 1905 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Groff Porter 1916 None Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Thomforde Philip R. 1920 Friend Kennett Square Pennsylvania United States
Landis Paul M. 1914 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Baker John H. 1917 Brethren Mt.Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Kalada Frederick G. 1905 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
MacPherson Donald W. 1914 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Dourte Eber B. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Kulp Paul O. 1919 Mennonite Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Amos W. 1921 Mennonite Old Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Brown Francis G. 1917 Friend Downingtown Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Jacob B. 1922 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Dewees Philip E 1920 Friend Newtown Square Pennsylvania United States
Harshberger John E 1917 Mennonite Scotdale Pennsylvania United States
Haworth Timothy P. 1920 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Frey Harold H. 1918 Mennonite Old Littlestown Pennsylvania United States
Franklin Roy 1922 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sensenig Aaron W. 1916 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Hershey Roy B. 1920 Mennonite Old Wellsville Pennsylvania United States
Way Roger D. 1918 Friend Port Matilda Pennsylvania United States
Nepley Rodman E. 1915 Friend Feasterville Pennsylvania United States
Bollinger Joseph H. 1924 Mennonite Old Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Herbster Ernest R. 1914 Friend Yardley Pennsylvania United States

Pages