Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Tolles Frederick B 1915 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Weimert Gene W. 1921 Brethren Saxton Pennsylvania United States
Bauman Claire S. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Coopersburg Pennsylvania United States
Eshleman John L. 1927 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Good Melvin G. 1920 Mennonite Old Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Josepayt August P. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Fred A. 1920 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Graham Thomas A. 1927 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Holsopple Elvin E. 1920 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Bye Ranulph D. 1916 Friend Holicong Pennsylvania United States
Martin John S. 1919 Mennonite Denver Pennsylvania United States
Pertersheim Oliver S. 1918 Mennonite Old Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Bauman Harvey M. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Bruce Albert 1927 Christadelphian Scranton Pennsylvania United States
Good Raymond G. 1916 Mennonite Old Denver Pennsylvania United States
Lehman Ira R. 1912 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Grandstaff LeRoy 1920 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Mervin R. 1919 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Martin Leroy A. 1919 Mennonite Terre Hill Pennsylvania United States
Binns David S. 1926 Friend Rutledge Pennsylvania United States
Nauman Enos P. 1920 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Benner Robert W. 1910 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Martin Lester Nolt 1918 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Brown Edward H. 1909 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Tomes William H, 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Weithman* Frederick Unknown Erie, Pennsylvania United States
Lazenlup Marian 1909 Methodist Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Evans Ernest S 1913 Friend Manoa Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Norman D. 1924 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Byler Jesse Zook 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Barrows Richard L. 1914 Friend Haverford Pennsylvania United States
Landis Samuel M. 1924 Mennonite Rohrerstown Pennsylvania United States
Byler Marvin Daniel 1924 Mennonite Conservative Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Raymond W. 1926 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Brown H. Merle 1918 Brethren Mt. Pleasant Pennsylvania United States
Leaman Clyde 1918 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Evans William C. 1915 Baptist Wyoming Pennsylvania United States
Deitz Elmer D. 1926 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Byrd Robert O. 1916 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Weller Kenneth G. 1917 Brethren in Christ Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Brunner Paul D. 1925 Mennonite Telford Pennsylvania United States
Platt David S. 1924 Friend Glen Mills Pennsylvania United States
Miller Daniel Joseph 1922 Mennonite Amish Kennard Pennsylvania United States
Martin Samuel H. 1921 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Carter John H. 1912 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Muthard Ernest C. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Flatington Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Gerald A. 1920 Brethren Boswell Pennsylvania United States
Townsend Paul E. 1922 Mennonite Old Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Balmer Clyde H. 1920 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Hoover Lloyd G. 1918 United Brethren New Holland Pennsylvania United States

Pages