Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Newswanger Walter R. 1919 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Claar David E. 1913 Faith Tabernacle Altoona Pennsylvania United States
Leaman Chester 1916 Mennonite Leacock Pennsylvania United States
Frazier Prince F. 1920 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Heldring-Bye Ortho G. 1912 Friend Holicong Pennsylvania United States
Hinkle Roscoe C. 1921 Brethren Hershey Pennsylvania United States
Reitz Leroy D. 1922 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Crooks Malcolm P. 1923 Friend Douglestown Pennsylvania United States
Newton Donald W. 1923 Friend Feasterville Pennsylvania United States
Richardson James G. 1917 Reformed Free Methodist Sunnyside Pennsylvania United States
Frederick Isaac L. 1927 Mennonite Old Bristol Pennsylvania United States
Saeger Armin L. 1925 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Martin Samuel H. 1921 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman Emerson L. 1920 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Nicarry Wayne A. 1919 Brethren Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Leatherman Paul A. 1924 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Freed Paul D. 1920 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Sakers John Edward 1914 Methodist Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Joseph H. 1904 Mennonite Allensville Pennsylvania United States
Coughenour Dawn F. 1921 Brethren Hyndman Pennsylvania United States
Wenger Daniel E. 1927 Mennonite Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Lebo Christian 1924 Brethren Elizabethville Pennsylvania United States
Snyder Henry G. 1920 Brethren West Leesport Pennsylvania United States
Petticoffer Ira B. 1919 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Alleman Melvin I. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Newburg Pennsylvania United States
Bailey John G. 1924 Methodist Milton Pennsylvania United States
Baldwin Horace G. 1898 Mennonite Coatesville Pennsylvania United States
Myers Lyle K. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Greencastle Pennsylvania United States
Wargo Alex 1920 Jehovah's Witness Wilkes Barre Pennsylvania United States
Binns David S. 1926 Friend Rutledge Pennsylvania United States
Kreider Joseph B. 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Finucane James F. 1914 None Chester Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Elam D. 1917 Mennonite Mattawana Pennsylvania United States
Schwoyer Vincent C. 1905 Catholic Allentown, Pennsylvania United States
Miller George T. 1916 Mennonite Old Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Enos S. 1919 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Rose Robert E. 1917 Brethren Morganza Pennsylvania United States
Nersesian Arthur J. 1916 None Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Benner Robert W. 1910 Mennonite Old Akron Pennsylvania United States
Achenbach Edison L. 1906 Lutheran Watsontown Pennsylvania United States
Arnold William H. 1921 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
MacPherson Donald W. 1914 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Harold T. 1918 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Evans Ernest S 1913 Friend Manoa Pennsylvania United States
Myers Willard M. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Chalfont Pennsylvania United States
Buss Raymond C. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Ness Robert D. 1899 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Gerlosky John 1910 Unknown McKees Rocks Pennsylvania United States
Fasnacht Harvey S. 1910 Brethren Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Redcay Paul A. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States

Pages