Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City Statesort descending Country
Diller Ray H. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Sander Carl S. 1919 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Frey Harold H. 1918 Mennonite Old Littlestown Pennsylvania United States
Altman W. Forrest 1924 Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Winger, Sr. Stanley Howard 1916 Brethren in Christ Millersburg Pennsylvania United States
Powell Wilbur D. 1920 Christian & Missionary Alliance Beaver Falls Pennsylvania United States
Flaccus Edward 1921 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Brilhart LeRoy C. 1915 Brethren Rochester Mills Pennsylvania United States
Wingert Solomon L. 1926 Brethren in Christ Fayetteville Pennsylvania United States
Martzall Mark M. 1922 Brethren Lincoln Pennsylvania United States
Berkshire Arthur W. 1922 Mennonite Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Vincent 1926 Mennonite Silverdale Pennsylvania United States
Praise David H. 1921 Father Divine Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ruhling William L. 1917 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
High Raymond W. 1922 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Sanderson Ross W. 1917 Congregational Christian Reading Pennsylvania United States
Brinton Edward 1924 Friend Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Ames Winslow 1907 Episcopal Ithan Pennsylvania United States
Stahl Lorraine K. 1921 Mennonite Davidsville Pennsylvania United States
Tisdale John J. 1920 Catholic Chester Pennsylvania United States
Steer Philip R. 1919 Methodist Chester Pennsylvania United States
Fleek James B. 1920 Methodist Mercer Pennsylvania United States
Godwin Donald M. 1920 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Walter James 1923 Friend Gladwyne Pennsylvania United States
Rumer Jack N. 1925 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Ginder Carl F. 1924 Brethren Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Johns Walter R. 1912 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Miller Walter W. 1915 Church of God York Springs Pennsylvania United States
Winters John W. 1915 Mennonite Kinzers Pennsylvania United States
Furente Aquiline D. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Morrisville Pennsylvania United States
Charles J. Lester 1916 Mennonite Old Landisville Pennsylvania United States
Fletcher Joseph 1919 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Moglain J. 1921 None Summit Hill Pennsylvania United States
Nissley Lowell D. 1921 Mennonite Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Bromer Richard F. 1920 Presbyterian Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Knavel Ellsworth D. 1921 Mennonite Old Lewistown Pennsylvania United States
Blicharz Walter 1922 Associated Bible Students Humlock Pennsylvania United States
Anderson Francis W. 1918 Evangelical Mission Covenant Kane Pennsylvania United States
Fargo George H. 1905 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Gable Henry E. 1926 Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Rush Paul L. 1920 Mennonite Old Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Williams Oliver V. 1910 Jehovah's Witness Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Brosey John S. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Griest Richard B. 1922 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Chester Pennsylvania United States
Jones Forrest C. 1916 None Reading Pennsylvania United States
Newswanger Willis 1917 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Benfield Carl M. 1918 Mennonite Royersport Pennsylvania United States
Hoffer Vere M. 1911 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Fasnacht Lloyd 1922 Brethren Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Alderfer Norman G 1915 Mennonite General Conference Souderton Pennsylvania United States

Pages