Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Lipshitz Victor 1918 Jewish New York New York United States
Palmer Edgar D. 1927 None Colorado Springs Colorado United States
Detweiler Isaac F. 1917 Mennonite Old Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Foutz Marcus C. 1916 Brethren Vinton Virginia United States
Knechel Herbert A. 1921 Mennonite Old Telford Pennsylvania United States
Redfield Donald E 1919 Methodist Burley Idaho United States
Yoder Norman S. 1923 Mennonite Old Pinto Maryland United States
Feltis Lester 1921 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Hood Robert M. 1916 Presbyterian Portland Oregon United States
Jones Henry H. 1918 Brethren Ewing Virginia United States
Weed Lloyd E. 1918 Methodist Bluffton Ohio United States
Schrock Enos O. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wooster Ohio United States
Somerville William J. 1919 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Ruhl J. Robert 1922 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Frye Joas H. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Kansas United States
Buckmoyer Raymond H 1921 Dunkard Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Atlee B. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Fredricksburg Ohio United States
Love John 1907 Father Divine New York New York United States
Payne Ralph E. 1919 Friend Mt. Airy North Carolina United States
Stoll Ezra 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Diller Ray H. 1924 Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Laughlin Donald 1922 Friend Providence Iowa United States
Reimer Adolf G. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States
McCulloh W Paul 1898 Brethren in Christ Dillsburg Pennsylvania United States
Fisher Wallace D. 1922 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Wenger Roy 1908 Mennonite Columbus Ohio United States
Schwartz Aaron P. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Geneva Indiana United States
Sanderson Donald L, 1917 Baptist Syracuse New York United States
Garber Maynard 1920 Brethren Staunton Virginia United States
Burkholder Donald L. 1927 Brethren Octavia Nebraska United States
Miller Raymond M. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Grabill Indiana United States
Chupp Levi M. 1915 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Bodenstein Shirley 1911 Methodist Rochester New York United States
Stuart Paul W. 1920 Community Church Grant Michigan United States
LeHay George H. 1921 Methodist North Anson Maine United States
Meisinger George P. 1912 National Church of Positive Christianity Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Flint Alfred W. 1919 Unknown Edmonds Washington United States
Kirschner H. Don 1917 Disciples of Christ Beatrice Nebraska United States
Yoder Elmer D. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Hohmann William J. 1910 First Divine Association in America Moulton Texas United States
Gerber Edison P. 1918 Mennonite Walnut Creek Ohio United States
Johnson Edgar W. 1918 Disciples of Christ Drumright Oklahoma United States
Smith Robert H. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Grantham Pennsylvania United States
Miner Dana L. 1911 Swedish Mission Covenant Cascade Locks Oregon United States
Boody William A. 1919 Associated Bible Students Brooklyn New York United States
Jovanovich John A. 1918 Serbian Orthodox Fresno California United States
Litten Robert D. 1919 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Union Ohio United States
Palmer Emlen 1909 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Detweiler Marion E. 1925 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Fox Charles F. 1918 Congregational Christian Detroit Michigan United States

Pages