Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Dick Jacob A. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Bannister Edward K. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Mesa Arizona United States
Emeott Robert D. 1915 Unknown St. Paul Minnesota United States
Kaufman Menno 1912 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Steinhilber John B. 1924 None Flushing New York United States
Mitchell David A. 1904 Multnomah School of Bible Portland Oregon United States
Overmyer Wayne S. 1919 Evangelical Lindsey Ohio United States
Hamsher Reuben A. 1923 Mennonite Old Shanesville Ohio United States
Rehfeldt Richard F. 1921 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Wilson James W. 1909 God's Bible School Cincinati Ohio United States
Jacobs Dwight R. 1921 Mennonite Holsopple Pennsylvania United States
Linder Ervin L. 1911 Mennonite Old Alliance Ohio United States
Dixon John A. 1920 Friend Indianapolis Indiana United States
Barto Harvey R. 1921 United Christian Church Hershey Pennsylvania United States
Kennel Oren W. 1925 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Hensel John S. 1914 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Harrisburg Pennsylvania United States
Esau Harold J. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States
MacAdams Ronald A. 1914 Christadelphian Worcester Massachusetts United States
Schmucker Isaac L. 1916 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Beard Clarence E. 1915 Brethren Hartford Connecticut United States
Harms Ogen J. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Whitney Vincent H. 1923 None Orono Maine United States
Zimmerman Giles L. 1914 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Hoylman Arthur S. 1922 Mennonite Oxford Iowa United States
Lehman Benjamin Frankli 1923 Mennonite Old Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Dell Byron E. 1919 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Kasnacht Roger E. 1921 Brethren Wiley Colorado United States
Hartzler Paul W. 1915 Mennonite El Paso Illinois United States
Linville Lawrence W. 1924 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Mierau Heinrich G. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Sauder Edgar D. 1917 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Siegel Abraham L. 1916 None Averne New York United States
Hagen Clarence 1918 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Friesen Henry Roger 1926 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Swartzentruber Henry W. 1923 Mennonite Old Montgomery Indiana United States
Wall John Franz 1919 Mennonite Brethren Dallas Oregon United States
Heddings Jesse A. 1920 Brethren Catlett Virginia United States
Duckworth Harold 1917 Brethren Accident Maryland United States
Carey Melvin D. 1922 Friend Brooklyn New York United States
Loscutloff John 1915 Russian Molokan San Francisco California United States
Miller Dan Joseph 1919 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Schlabaugh Delmar G. 1921 Mennonite Kalona Iowa United States
Smeiska Gilbert R. 1927 National Church of Positive Christianity Milwaukee Wisconsin United States
Gaertner Charles E. 1916 Reformed Church in America E. Brunswich Twp. New Jersey United States
Sokol Robert 1926 None New York New York United States
Miller Irwin D. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Goshen Indiana United States
Thatcher Edward P. 1916 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Ney Ralph E. 1925 Brethren Farmersville Ohio United States
Watrous Elbert E. 1922 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Preheim Reinhardt 1919 Mennonite General Conference Marion South Dakota United States

Pages