Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Waggoner George C. 1911 Church of Christ Mulberry Tennessee United States
Mertz Oscar E. 1910 Unitarian Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Phipps Putnam L. 1922 Methodist Atlanta Georgia United States
Neer Joe E. 1920 Mennonite Bellefontaine Ohio United States
Grigsby Ivan H. 1920 Disciples of Christ Lynwood California United States
Fasnacht Roger E. 1916 Brethren Evansville Indiana United States
Geyer Wade C. 1919 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Wildman Dr. Edward D 1922 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Landes J. Harold 1918 Brethren Covington Ohio United States
Yoder Lloyd N. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Hiebert Albert F. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Colony Oklahoma United States
Guthrie David T. 1927 Friend West Branch Iowa United States
Fischer Arthur J. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Clinton Oklahoma United States
Redlin John A. 1926 Mennonite Old Sidney Montana United States
King Lawrence J. 1915 None Richmond Indiana United States
Yoder Willis H. 1920 Mennonite Berlin Ohio United States
Darby William A. 1916 Friend Los Angeles California United States
Lohrenz Otto 1925 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Hochstetler Rolen L. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
McKinney Carl E. 1907 None Los Angeles California United States
Perkins Richard T. 1922 Church of God Washington District Of Columbia United States
Muthard Ernest C. 1921 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Flatington Pennsylvania United States
Reimer Henry T. 1912 Mennonite General Conference Holmesville Nebraska United States
Pauls Arthur W. 1924 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Kleinhenn Charles Melvin 1915 Church of God Anderson Indiana United States
Geffe Phillip R. None Pasadena California United States
Deckert Bennie 1921 Mennonite General Conference Pawnee Rock Kansas United States
Krup John P. 1905 Catholic Los Angeles California United States
Lupu Robert A. 1924 Brethren Thorntown Indiana United States
Wagler Earles A. 1920 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Messamer John 1924 Brethren Panora Iowa United States
Picon Armand J. 1923 Christian Scientist Detroit Michigan United States
Neff Reuben 1911 Mennonite General Conference Donnelson Iowa United States
Grindrod John M. 1918 Baptist Oconomowoc Wisconsin United States
Fast Harold J. 1920 Mennonite Fairview Oklahoma United States
Gibble Pius R. 1915 Brethren Astoria Illinois United States
Wilhelm Paul A. 1916 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Landis Allen K. 1921 Mennonite Souderton Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Melvin J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Hiebert Levi M. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Guthrie Walter C. 1923 Brethren Boones Mill Virginia United States
Fischer Jacob 1914 Jehovah's Witness Buffalo New York United States
Reed Charles J. 1924 Church of Christ Winston-Salem North Carolina United States
Painter Robert H. 1922 Friend Collins New York United States
King Mark H. 1916 Brethren Meyerstown Pennsylvania United States
Winder David A 1920 Episcopal Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Darrow Gerald P. 1918 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Long Chester L. 1921 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States
Hochstetler William Y. 1918 Mennonite General Conference Nappanee Indiana United States
Vaughn Rudy C. 1920 Brethren Ennice North Carolina United States

Pages