Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Fry Amos E. 1918 Mennonite Old Willamina Oregon United States
Shirk Frank E. 1925 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Christenson Gerald C. 1920 Brethren Seattle Washington United States
Ekstrom Ellwood R. 1921 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Palmer Stuart M. 1924 Friend Carmel Indiana United States
Caine George I. 1916 Methodist Madison Wisconsin United States
Hawthorne LeRoy M. 1910 Brethren Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Martin Leroy M. 1920 Mennonite Amish New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Boyer Clarence V. 1910 Megiddo Mission Holley New York United States
Unruh John H. 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ithaca Michigan United States
Wiens Edward A. 1924 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Hutchinson Kansas United States
Lange Alton M. 1923 First Divine Association in America Victoria Texas United States
Craddock John A. 1916 Jehovah's Witness Staunton Virginia United States
Fenner Almer O. 1915 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Keim Joseph M. 1916 Mennonite Amish Wooster Ohio United States
Myers Roy L. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Thiesen Walter 1920 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Shroll James L. 1914 Brethren Marion Indiana United States
Claypool Harlan R. 1920 Brethren Butler Pennsylvania United States
Peacock Daniel J. 1919 Friend Richmond Indiana United States
Cary Robert J. 1913 Methodist Monrovia California United States
Masters Jean 1919 Brethren Forbes North Carolina United States
Briggs Franklin H 1916 Friend Wawa Pennsylvania United States
Leasure Fred 1918 Brethren Manchester Indiana United States
Culton Arthur C. 1899 None Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Burgess Samuel B. 1915 Unitarian Providence Rhode Island United States
Fitch Donald 1914 Methodist New Sharon Maine United States
Robbins Guy Thomas 1916 Methodist San Rafael California United States
Ketner Willard P. 1911 Jehovah's Witness Sylvan Washington United States
Hostetler David K. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Hopedale Illinois United States
Hirschy Keith C. 1920 Methodist Shipshewana Indiana United States
Benner Millard A. 1927 Mennonite Old Harmon West Virginia United States
Nesbin (Naspinsky) Anthony T. 1917 Lemurian Fellowship Ramona California United States
Zehr Joseph D. 1920 Mennonite Conservative Topeka Indiana United States
Frey Aurelius F. 1908 Mennonite Old Wauseon Ohio United States
Ediger Leo M. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Hart Francis W. 1920 None Pontiac Michigan United States
Tucker Chester A. 1918 Methodist Christiansburg Virginia United States
Whistleman Fred C. 1927 Brethren Greenville Virginia United States
Roorda John T. 1915 Nazarene Hammond Indiana United States
Hubbard John H. 1912 Old German Baptist Montrose Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman Verle O. 1920 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Binns David S. 1926 Friend Rutledge Pennsylvania United States
Swift Lloyd B. 1921 Friend Ann Arbor Michigan United States
Frye Joas H. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Kansas United States
Shirk Leon B. 1922 Mennonite Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Christner Eli N. 1915 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Elgin James G. 1924 None Berkeley California United States
Pankratz Edward J. 1906 Mennonite General Conference Burrton Kansas United States
Calhoun David W. 1924 None Bethany Connecticut United States

Pages