Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Cornell Boyd B. 1916 None Middleton Idaho United States
Hoover Daniel L. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Ludlow Falls Ohio United States
Hyre Richard E. 1917 Old German Baptist Clayton Ohio United States
Redlin John A. 1926 Mennonite Old Sidney Montana United States
Moore Lawrence B. 1920 none Wichita Kansas United States
Stalnaker Armand C. 1916 Methodist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Walter Isaac I. 1920 Mennonite Freeman South Dakota United States
Paulson Carl E. 1913 Catholic Upton Massachusetts United States
Mendro Harold J. 1920 Congregational Christian Chicago Illinois United States
Taylor Hubert R. 1916 Friend Cheltenham Pennsylvania United States
Oliver St. John 1923 None St. James LI New York United States
Crocker Herbert F. 1918 Congregational Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Jantz Erwin 1925 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Reimer Henry T. 1912 Mennonite General Conference Holmesville Nebraska United States
Geiger Calhoun D. 1917 None Jacksonville Florida United States
Mountcastle Otis E. 1902 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Steger Thomas Charles 1919 Presbyterian Detroit Michigan United States
Byler Carl P. 1920 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Hartman Grover L. 1914 Methodist New York New York United States
Watters Madill A. 1919 Jehovah's Witness Gilson Illinois United States
Zerger Vernon M 1927 Mennonite General Conference McPherson Kansas United States
Thomas Lester E. 1920 Mennonite Old Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Becker Johnnie I. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Marian South Dakota United States
Owens Walter H. 1913 Church of the First Born Oklahoma City Oklahoma United States
Kulp Paul O. 1919 Mennonite Perkasie Pennsylvania United States
Gilbert Hollis H. 1922 Brethren Spindale North Carolina United States
Holdeman Paul D. 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Harrison Michigan United States
Markley Leland E. 1922 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Carpenter Robert A. 1908 Catholic Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Hays Ellis R. 1923 Brethren Shiloh Ohio United States
Senner Robert W. 1912 Mennonite Freeman South Dakota United States
Palmer Dale O. 1919 None Bristol Colorado United States
McGuire John J. 1918 Episcopal Los Angeles California United States
Cornelsen Pete C. 1923 Mennonite Emmanuel Satanta Kansas United States
Hoover Harlan M 1919 Mennonite Bareville Pennsylvania United States
Iannaccone Lawrence 1923 Associated Bible Students Buffalo New York United States
Reed Charles J. 1924 Church of Christ Winston-Salem North Carolina United States
Moore Stuart S. 1908 None Cape Girardeau Missouri United States
Stalter Gordon R. 1922 Mennonite Gridley Illinois United States
Walters Loren 1908 Evangelical & Reformed Detroit Michigan United States
Payne Homer E. 1918 Unknown Crocker Missouri United States
Mercer LeRoy E. 1919 Friend Swarthmore Pennsylvania United States
Yohe Robert Lowell 1924 Brethren Laura Ohio United States
Taylor John S. 1914 Friend Brunswick Maine United States
Bayer David H. 1927 Old German Baptist Brookville Ohio United States
Olmstead Peter S. 1924 Friend Moylan Pennsylvania United States
Crooks Malcolm P. 1923 Friend Douglestown Pennsylvania United States
Jantz Harvey H. 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Burns Kansas United States
Geiger Henry V. 1908 Unknown S. Pasadena California United States
Moyer David W. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States

Pages