Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Foster Gordon 1918 Friend Foster Ohio United States
Butcher Charles 1916 Episcopal Cambridge Massachusetts United States
Hertzler Emanual C. 1917 Mennonite Old Waynesburg Ohio United States
Andes Asa M. 1923 Brethren Bealeton Virginia United States
Wingert Solomon L. 1926 Brethren in Christ Fayetteville Pennsylvania United States
Palmer Emlen 1909 Friend Lansdowne Pennsylvania United States
Mullet Dan A. 1917 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Krehbiel Kenneth W. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Deer Creek Oklahoma United States
Kelley Carl Franklin 1914 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Snyder Royal A. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Terry George L. 1920 Methodist Olathe Kansas United States
Watkins Franklin T. 1920 United Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Frei Oscar P. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Haycock Run Pennsylvania United States
August Herman T. 1917 Pentecostal New York City New York United States
Peachey Jacob H. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Kurtz Dan J. 1920 Mennonite Middlefield Ohio United States
Holdeman Paul H. 1924 Mennonite Old Denver Colorado United States
McCoy Robert 1920 Friend New Vienna Ohio United States
Kimball Herbert R. 1919 Congregational Christian Baudette Minnesota United States
Spicer George L. 1908 Brethren Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Rodgers Lloyd J. 1924 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Senner Robert W. 1912 Mennonite Freeman South Dakota United States
Bunyan Clarence R. 1919 Brethren Wichita Kansas United States
Hernley H. Ralph 1916 Mennonite Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Willems Menno B. 1912 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Hoover Lloyd G. 1918 United Brethren New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Morris James H. 1926 Jehovah's Witness Fayetteville Alabama United States
Megehee Albert K. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Luther Oklahoma United States
Roth Jacob 1918 Mennonite Old Coburg Oregon United States
Wall Irvin F. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Salem Oregon United States
Foulk Theodore 1924 Friend Manhasset LI New York United States
Butler Elmer J. 1910 Brethren Mount Morris Illinois United States
Hertzler Russell H. 1920 Mennonite Mechanicsburg Pennsylvania United States
Andreas Carl R. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Beatrice Nebraska United States
Winslow William A. 1916 Hindu Universal New York New York United States
Palmer John Ralph 1919 Friend Nampa Idaho United States
Mullet Roy E. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Kreider Clarence 1916 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Kelley John J. 1920 German Baptist Greenville Ohio United States
Sobel Stanford L. 1919 None (Jewish) Detroit Michigan United States
Teter Clyde W. 1910 Lutheran Brooklyn New York United States
Watkins Richard W. 1922 United Presbyterian Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Schwartz Daniel 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Berne Indiana United States
Aust George M. 1915 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Peachey Martin L. 1920 Mennonite Brendtwood Maryland United States
Kurtz John C. 1907 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Holderread Eldon R. 1926 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
McCray Jack C. 1924 Brethren Chico California United States
Kime Carl E. 1926 Brethren N. Liberty Indiana United States
Spicher Ray S. 1921 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States

Pages