Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Lefever Herbert R. 1915 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Holtybee Donovan H. 1917 Full Gospel Conference of the World Hayward California United States
Gingerich Elmer M. 1918 Mennonite Amish Hartville Ohio United States
Hulse Fred E. 1917 Methodist New Haven Connecticut United States
Unzicker Harley J. 1917 Mennonite Conservative Amish Roanoke Illinois United States
Wik Harold T. 1916 Baptist Nerbeck South Dakota United States
Mattison Lester 1919 None Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Gerig Harry B. 1921 Mennonite Old Albany Oregon United States
Case William N. 1906 Church of God Canton Ohio United States
Bergey Chester 1927 Mennonite Old Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Stucky Roland P. 1915 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Goering Olin V. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Miller Raymond J. 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Nussbaum Wilfred G. 1927 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Yordy Jonas E. 1899 Mennonite Old Eureka Illinois United States
Robertson Luke E. 1926 Church of Christ Lodi California United States
Seelig Lester O. 1918 Disciples of Christ Yellow Jacket Colorado United States
Bishop Corbett 1906 Church of Christ Hamilton Alabama United States
Epp Richard E 1925 Mennonite Buhler Kansas United States
Slagell Harold J. 1925 Mennonite Old Hydro Oklahoma United States
Sundberg Arthur Mennonite Church of God in Christ Grafton North Dakota United States
Latting Benjamin 1918 Presbyterian Indiana Indiana United States
Miner Alan E. 1920 Presbyterian Warren Ohio United States
Oswald Delman U. 1923 Mennonite Old Conneautville Pennsylvania United States
Hofstetter Ward C. 1916 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Hottel Benjamin Frankli 1909 Brethren Bala-Cynwyd Pennsylvania United States
Kenagy Orlie F. 1921 Mennonite Old Garden City Missouri United States
Tweten Richard D. 1916 None Solway Minnesota United States
Whiteway Edwin N. 1917 None River Forest Illinois United States
Zim Herbert S. 1909 None Port Washington New York United States
Martin Willard B. 1923 Brethren Junior West Virginia United States
Gascho Harry 1913 Mennonite Old Wood River Nebraska United States
Camp Jesse P. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Greenwood South Carolina United States
Rosenthal Paul 1921 None Cream Ridge New Jersey United States
Sharpes Lowell V. 1924 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Ewert William H. 1917 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lake Minnesota United States
Lefever Paul G. 1922 Mennonite Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Homan Earl M. 1926 Friend San Francisco California United States
Gingerich Herman 1923 Mennonite Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Hulvey Paul C. 1919 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Uraine Peter J. 1924 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Matula August J. 1907 Friend Roxbury Connecticut United States
Gering Glenn A. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Cassell Jesse 1921 Brethren Union Ohio United States
Bergstrand Robert W. 1920 Mission Covenant East Moline Illinois United States
Shull Wilbur R. 1921 Brethren Claypool Indiana United States
Stucky Winton 1916 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Goering Reuben J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Miller Roman H 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Nutson Paul W. 1922 Episcopal Owosso Michigan United States

Pages