Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Lee Harold E. 1918 Catholic Apostolic Zion Illinois United States
Maust Earl M. 1919 Mennonite Conservative Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Mohler Carl E. 1915 Brethren Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Paddock Charles A. 1915 None Des Moines Iowa United States
Blewitt Charles R. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Des Plaines Illinois United States
Brainerd Robert S. 1915 Episcopal Dover Massachusetts United States
Clannin Wilfred W. 1917 Brethren Decatur Illinois United States
Dirks David 1926 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Fisher Wallace D. 1922 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Gooch Merle E. 1923 Jehovah's Witness Portland Maine United States
Heishman Rodney P. 1915 Mennonite Strasburg Virginia United States
Randall Darrell 1916 Methodist Cleveland Ohio United States
Sauder Raymond W. 1919 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Sikorski Harry Jehovah's Witness Buffalo New York United States
Stutzman Henry H. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Berlin Ohio United States
Vice David R. 1925 Brethren Durham California United States
Wilson Albert W. 1918 Friend Paton Iowa United States
Horton W. Owen 1916 Brethren Pulaski Virginia United States
Kautz Bernard 1922 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Laprad Marvin H. 1916 Brethren Ambler Pennsylvania United States
Mason George E. 1916 Methodist Gardena California United States
Miller William H. 1927 Mennonite Conservative Amish Goshen Indiana United States
O'Neal Russell R. 1914 Brethren Crab Orchard West Virginia United States
Reed Herman Marshall 1927 Baptist Union Grove North Carolina United States
Schmick Gilbert 1902 Brethren Richmond Indiana United States
Smith Donald Elton 1923 Brethren Artesia, California United States
Swank Roscoe L. 1918 Brethren Belleville Ohio United States
Waite Maynard E. 1914 Baptist Cassadoga New York United States
Witter Harry M. 1912 Brethren Chambersburg Pennsylvania United States
Bichy Arthur H. 1915 Presbyterian Detroit Michigan United States
Borntrager William O. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Independence Iowa United States
Chapin Doyle E. 1917 Church of Christ Adams Oklahoma United States
Dewhirst Robert G. 1907 House of David Benton Harbor Michigan United States
Fenton Cassius Marvin 1915 Methodist Toledo Ohio United States
Givens Norman L. Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Havens Joseph D. 1919 Presbyterian Kansas City Missouri United States
Howe Joseph D. 1917 Assemblies of God Holland Texas United States
Kentfield Theodore 1918 Friend Amherst Massachusetts United States
Lee Walter 1920 Church of God La Follette Tennessee United States
May Elmer C. 1920 Brethren Bergton Virginia United States
Mohr George M. 1919 United Brethren Ithaca New York United States
Paget Reginald P. 1917 Friend Anaheim California United States
Blickenstaff Steven C. 1924 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Brandenbberger Ezra J. 1918 Mennonite Old Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Clark David R. 1920 Congregational Seymour Connecticut United States
Dirks Gerald M. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Livingston California United States
Fitzgerald Calvin L. 1922 Jehovah's Witness St. Albans West Virginia United States
Good George T. 1924 Mennonite Old Lima Ohio United States
Raney Leonard 1919 Pentecostal Seminole Oklahoma United States
Savey Charles R. 1902 Methodist Flemingsburg Kentucky United States

Pages