Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Stoltzfus Leroy M. 1924 Mennonite Parkesburg Pennsylvania United States
Ulrich Wilton E. 1914 Mennonite El Paso Illinois United States
Widmer Galen W. 1918 Mennonite Amish Mt Pleasant Iowa United States
Zook Alvin E. 1924 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Dougharty Floyd E. 1913 Southern Baptist Newton Texas United States
Hooley Lester H. 1924 Mennonite Topeka Indiana United States
Kauffman Harold T. 1918 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Lampl George L. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Valparaiso Indiana United States
Rissler Daniel N. 1910 Mennonite Wenger Paradise Pennsylvania United States
Scott James E. 1925 None Wallace Idaho United States
Stucky Elmer P. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Hawes Joseph J. 1906 Jehovah's Witness Charlestown Indiana United States
Dyck Harold P. 1920 Mennonite Old Moundridge Kansas United States
Cornell* Leonard G. 1915 Jewish Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Llewellyn Robert H. 1917 Friend Hatboro Pennsylvania United States
Miller Alvin B. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Myers James 1915 Friend Kansas City Missouri United States
Glanzer Jacob E. 1921 Mennonite Bridgewater South Dakota United States
Phillips Dean F. 1923 Methodist Delaware Ohio United States
Rohrer John S. 1927 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Shaffner Dean N. None New York New York United States
Brodt Armin C. 1914 Evangelical & Reformed Chicago Illinois United States
Troyer Noah R. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Westrom Walter E. 1910 Methodist Whitefish Montana United States
Yutzy Jonas J. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Crooks F. Corydon 1919 Friend Doylestown Pennsylvania United States
Lozans John R. 1915 Church of God in Christ Greeley Colorado United States
Miller Eli E. 1920 Mennonite South Fork Pennsylvania United States
Nelson Robert J. 1917 Brethren Etters Pennsylvania United States
Good Heber 1914 Mennonite Wisler Orville Ohio United States
Holcomb Kenneth R. 1924 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Justin Ramon A. 1905 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Kruel Virgil H. 1918 Congregational Christian Union Missouri United States
Brubaker Christian A. 1923 Old German Baptist W. Alexandria Ohio United States
Stoltzfus Sterling W. 1926 Mennonite Wellman Iowa United States
Underwood Frederick N. 1909 Methodist Lahaina Maui Hawaii United States
Wiebe Donald R. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Whitewater Kansas United States
Zook Jacob L. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Strasburg Pennsylvania United States
Dovel John W. 1924 Brethren Rileyville Virginia United States
Hoover Arthur M. 1926 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Kauffman Howard C. 1918 Mennonite Old Greentown Indiana United States
Land John E. 1917 Christadelphian Chino California United States
Penner Randolph V. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Ritchie Thomas B. 1917 Episcopal New Haven Connecticut United States
Scott Robert D. 1919 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Haworth M. Verne 1919 Friend Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Dyck Leo A. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Ritzville Washington United States
Cortez Robert C. 1925 Apostolic Christian Church Tulare California United States
Lock Louis Lee 1915 Methodist Morinette Wisconsin United States
Miller Ammon H. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States

Pages