Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Troyer Lotus E. 1915 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Nelson Robert J. 1917 Brethren Etters Pennsylvania United States
Krause Arnold L. 1914 Mennonite Perrytown Texas United States
Edgerton Howard H. 1920 Friend Pikeville North Carolina United States
Sawyer Warren D. 1920 Friend Aurora New York United States
Reibin S. Samuel 1913 Doukhobor Manteca California United States
Bleile Paul E. 1908 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Wallace Donald R. 1920 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Hoffman Arthur W. Lutheran White Plains New Jersey United States
Stafford William E. 1914 None Lawrence Kansas United States
Ulrich Roy E. 1909 Mennonite Conservative Roanoke Illinois United States
Lehman Vernon A. 1921 Mennonite Apple Creek Ohio United States
Eimen Omar J. 1919 Methodist Kalona Iowa United States
Schmidt Ben 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
Gingerich Verton J. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Yoder Herman M. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wolford North Dakota United States
Watson George H. 1915 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Mason James H. 1922 Brethren Dawn Missouri United States
Steed Guy Vance 1918 Methodist Randleman North Carolina United States
Balmer Clyde H. 1920 Brethren Palmyra Pennsylvania United States
Lewis Tedford P. 1919 Congregational Christian Webster Groves Missouri United States
Finke Paul A. 1917 Spring Valley Wisconsin United States
Myers Mark R. 1927 Mennonite Old Geneva Pennsylvania United States
Goings Paul S. 1914 Brethren Bradford Ohio United States
Koehn Paul H. 1921 Mennonite Church of God in Christ McPherson Kansas United States
Yoder Roman A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
May Trent None West Wyoming Pennsylvania United States
Reber Willis C. 1925 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Bezzeg Michael 1914 Swannanoa Foundation Bayonne New Jersey United States
Bartel Wilbert N. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Hinton William H. 1919 None Putney Vermont United States
Troyer Mose D. 1922 Mennonite Burton Ohio United States
Nelson Walter E. 1904 Lutheran Reading Pennsylvania United States
Krause Virgil L. 1919 Methodist Plains Kansas United States
Ediger Daniel E 1922 Mennonite Brethren Enid Oklahoma United States
Saylor Clyde G. 1924 Brethren Pottstown Pennsylvania United States
Reid Dillard G. 1914 Friend Ararat North Carolina United States
Blickenstaff Harold 1924 Brethren Oak Park Illinois United States
Wallick Philip B. 1926 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Hoffman Emerson L. 1920 Brethren Berlin Pennsylvania United States
Stahl Fred A. 1919 None Sykesville Pennsylvania United States
Ulrick Everette A. 1922 Mennonite Pomeroy Iowa United States
Lehman Willis W. 1913 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Farmer Arnold A. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Pilot Rock Oregon United States
Eisenhard John H. 1917 Friend Vienna Virginia United States
Schmidt Clyde Earl 1920 Mennonite Old Harper Kansas United States
Gingrich Simon S. 1919 Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Ivan M. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wolford North Dakota United States
Watson James H. 1915 Jehovah's Witness East Millsboro Tennessee United States
Mason Olin J. 1926 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States

Pages