Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Schmidt Aaron K 1916 Mennonite General Conference Columbia Missouri United States
Tieszen Edwin G. 1917 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Marion South Dakota United States
Tanks Norman B. 1919 Methodist Martins Ferry Ohio United States
Moravec Charles E. 1914 Catholic Portland Oregon United States
Sperla James A. 1905 Mennonite Marietta Pennsylvania United States
Ott L. Ernest 1922 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Detwiler J. Russell 1920 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Klepinger Weldon E. 1924 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Miller Ammon H. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Edwards George R. 1920 Presbyterian Memphis Tennessee United States
Blackard Horace A. 1914 Church of Christ Stuart Virginia United States
Summers Leon M. 1919 Mennonite Gap Pennsylvania United States
Weimert Gene W. 1921 Brethren Saxton Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Levi B. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Crystal David Eugene 1916 Southern Baptist Brookfield Missouri United States
Treco Howard C. 1917 Christadelphian Wallorton Massachusetts United States
Thomas Clifford O. 1917 Church of God Claysville Pennsylvania United States
Keltner Wayne E. 1925 Brethren Pearl City Illinois United States
Rowe James E. 1925 Brethren Youngstown Ohio United States
Moyer Stanley E. 1924 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Goshen Indiana United States
Dirks Abe 1917 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Farmer Arnold A. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Pilot Rock Oregon United States
Kniess Willard R. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Newold Wisconsin United States
Albright Homer H. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Miller Elmer 1917 Mennonite Old Pryor Oklahoma United States
Hanson Wilbur H. 1917 Congregational Christian Los Angeles California United States
Dankert Donald A. 1917 Baptist Fredonia New York United States
Elliott Marvin B. 1922 Presbyterian Phoenix Arizona United States
Beard Clarence E. 1915 Brethren Hartford Connecticut United States
Huffman George E. 1919 Disciples of Christ Opportunity Washington United States
Newbold Edwin L. 1916 Church of Christ Pasadena California United States
Kindy Erie 1920 Mennonite Old Freeland Michigan United States
Sala Robert P. 1922 Mennonite Old Hollsopple Pennsylvania United States
Sawyer Warren D. 1920 Friend Aurora New York United States
Fiore Pasquale P. 1915 None Brooklyn New York United States
Kolano Edward 1921 Jehovah's Witness Clifton New Jersey United States
Whitney Vincent H. 1923 None Orono Maine United States
Anderson Lloyd R. 1919 None Pontiac Michigan United States
Decker Vernon 1926 Mennonite DeRidder Louisiana United States
Snyder Royal A. 1919 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Oden LeRoy 1918 Jehovah's Witness Llano California United States
Bell Weldon D. 1915 Christadelphian Lampasas Texas United States
King Norman C. 1919 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Bernstein Eugene A. 1919 None New York New York United States
Stucky Melbourne 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Weaver Mahlon C. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish West Farmington Ohio United States
Nisly John L. 1917 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Cox Lowell 1921 Friend Fairmount Indiana United States
Schmidt Ben 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
Tilley William J. 1916 None San Diego California United States

Pages