Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Steckly Allen C. 1920 Mennonite Albany Oregon United States
Schrag Ervin D 1904 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Finch Henry LeRoy , Jr 1918 Episcopal New York New York United States
Moffett William A. 1919 Catholic Arcadia California United States
Rohrer Luke W. 1923 Mennonite Old Smoketown Pennsylvania United States
Byler Marvin Daniel 1924 Mennonite Conservative Elverson Pennsylvania United States
Norton James A. 1921 Friend Yellow Springs Ohio United States
Haines Joel L. 1919 Unknown Lancaster Pennsylvania United States
Frey Harold H. 1918 Mennonite Old Littlestown Pennsylvania United States
Lackey Clarence H. 1914 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Schug Karl H. 1924 Methodist Palo Alto California United States
Flickinger Homer 1918 Mennonite Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Maddox Alfred J. 1906 Methodist McPherson Kansas United States
Graber Elmer 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Young Harold N. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Telford Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Charles O. 1923 Friend Charles City Iowa United States
Carr Paul R. 1924 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Fuhrer Irvin B. 1911 Methodist Baltimore Maryland United States
Havens Joseph D. 1919 Presbyterian Kansas City Missouri United States
Holaway Clarence J. 1927 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Cotton Paul E. 1918 Christadelphian Quincy Massachusetts United States
Redger Lincoln 1910 Mennonite General Conference Tampa Kansas United States
Vaughn Leonard E. 1916 Brethren Luray Virginia United States
Martens Franklin H. 1922 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Wilkinson Harmon S. 1912 Disciples of Christ Los Angeles California United States
Stahl Chris J. 1920 Hutterian Brethren Tabor South Dakota United States
Gregory John R. 1916 None Lodge Grass Montana United States
Zimmerman Merle M. 1918 Mennonite Defenseless Flanagan Illinois United States
Jones David E. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Hutchinson Kansas United States
Miller Willard E. 1920 Old German Baptist New Lebanon Ohio United States
Ritter Harry B. 1910 Brethren Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Hooley Walter H. 1913 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Nickel David W. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Guengerich Harold W. 1918 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Kring John W. 1912 Brethren Windber Pennsylvania United States
Crouch Joseph D. 1924 Friend Mystic Connecticut United States
Reimer Earl L. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Wagler Mahlon 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Partridge Kansas United States
Wine Tracy D. 1912 Brethren Mt. Sidney Virginia United States
Steele Robert W. 1917 Methodist Somerville Massachusetts United States
Schrag Johnny J. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Fingerle Kenneth R. 1920 Old German Baptist Roann Indiana United States
Mohler Daniel W. 1925 German Baptist Ripon California United States
Rohrer Warren I. 1926 None Dayton Virginia United States
Byrd Robert O. 1916 Methodist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Noyes Arthur H. 1919 Friend Winchester Massachusetts United States
Haines Willard E. 1918 Friend New Burlington Ohio United States
Frey Lester P. 1908 Evangelical & Reformed Jackson Michigan United States
Lagier Matthew 1913 None Susanville California United States
Schultes Edmond J. 1919 Mennonite Brethren Wolfpoint Montana United States

Pages