Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Ryerson Carl A. 1917 Methodist Parson Kansas United States
Shoup Harry L. 1918 Mennonite Old Dremen Indiana United States
Liechty Paul S. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Metzger Thurl Donald 1916 Brethren Lucerne Indiana United States
Cary G. Lucius 1925 Friend Glen Falls New York United States
Baldwin Charles L. 1919 Brethren Lincoln Nebraska United States
Thoburn Horace E. 1907 Friend Hatfield Pennsylvania United States
Wiebe Walter 1918 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Yutzy Solomon N. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arthur Illinois United States
Erbaugh Eugene I. 1923 Brethren New Lebanon Ohio United States
Geier Vance E. A. 1915 Evangelical & Reformed New York New York United States
Di Donato John P. 1921 Unknown Centerport New York United States
Hart (Orange) Noble 1917 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Zook Loren F. 1918 Mennonite Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Neil J. 1912 Mennonite Old Order Amish Chardon Ohio United States
Keller William B. 1924 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Fadenrecht George H. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Hillsboro Kansas United States
Gilbert Charles N. 1917 Episcopal Middletown Connecticut United States
Bowman John Evans 1920 Brethren Bridgewater Virginia United States
Morehouse Glen R. 1919 Brethren Milford Indiana United States
Parks William C 1917 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Rountree Jonas C. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Naples Texas United States
Sherwin Levi W. 1920 Associated Bible Students Oregon Mississippi United States
Leinbach Lloyd G. 1921 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Calef John H. 1822 Congregational Christian Appleton Wisconsin United States
Dirks Harold Keith 1924 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Augsburger Frederick E. 1921 Mennonite Old Delphos Ohio United States
Hay George A. 1919 Episcopal Upper Darby Pennsylvania United States
Hughes James T. 1905 Jehovah's Witness Chuckey Tennessee United States
Kilner Kenneth A. 1920 Episcopal Oak Park Illinois United States
Taber Byron M. 1917 Baptist Beloit Wisconsin United States
Whelan Duane 1919 Catholic Brooklyn New York United States
Brenneman Orlo C. 1915 Mennonite Old Scottdale Pennsylvania United States
Moyer W. Paul 1918 Mennonite Old Danboro Pennsylvania United States
Pendleton Benjamin F. 1921 Baptist Pleasant Hill Tennessee United States
Saeger Armin L. 1925 Friend Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Showalter Claude R. 1920 Mennonite Old Dayton Virginia United States
Ligon Thomas H. 1918 Baptist Neptune Tennessee United States
Metzler Lowell E. 1923 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Casady Wesley I. 1907 Jehovah's Witness Livonia Michigan United States
Thomas Arthur J. 1918 Church of Christ Greencastle Indiana United States
Wiens Allen R. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Isabella Oklahoma United States
Zaerr Maurice L. 1921 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Erbaugh Samuel Edward 1922 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Geiger Ervin D. 1921 None ChuruBusco Indiana United States
Dibrell Harvey E. 1917 Methodist Seguin Texas United States
Anderson William Franklin 1922 Methodist Nashville Tennessee United States
Hart Isaac S. 1923 Church of God & Saints of Christ Atlanta Georgia United States
Zook Robert Dale 1927 Mennonite Clarksville Michigan United States
Hostetler Payson A. 1914 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States

Pages