Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Dierolf Linwood T. 1912 Church of God Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Holderread Eldon R. 1926 Brethren Elkhart Indiana United States
Engle Ralph L. 1922 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Detroit Kansas United States
Huxman Victor R. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Miller Henry E. 1925 Mennonite Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Lehman Arthur 1919 Mennonite Richland Pennsylvania United States
Goodman Jasper V. 1916 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Kauffman Joe A. 1927 Mennonite Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Meighan Philip J. 1918 Friend Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Rohrer John S. 1927 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Clodfelter Roby C. 1917 Baptist Wallburg North Carolina United States
Belan Edward S. 1917 Mennonite Old Tulsa Oklahoma United States
Nolte Harold A. 1919 United Brethren Cincinnati Ohio United States
Gross Albert F. 1924 Mennonite Old Ft.Wayne Indiana United States
Bullen Leland C 1915 Baptist Waukesha Wisconsin United States
Hoover S. Glenn 1920 Brethren Plattsburg Missouri United States
Powers Ernest C. 1903 Jehovah's Witness Medford Massachusetts United States
Eshleman Clarence M. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Paradise Pennsylvania United States
Jantz Benjamin M. 1920 Mennonite Old Haviland Kansas United States
Flinterman Peter C. 1918 Friend Chicago Illinois United States
Miller Lloyd W. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Graumann Garfield 1919 Mennonite Martin North Dakota United States
Christner Eli N. 1915 Mennonite Plain City Ohio United States
Cook Laurence F. 1914 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Weaver Winston O. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Scott Albert L. 1913 Friend Vineyard Haven Massachusetts United States
Hack Bruno J. 1918 Associated Bible Students Chicago Illinois United States
Burnett Ellsworth G. 1918 Evangelical & Reformed New Lebanon Ohio United States
Stucky Herman 1924 Mennonite General Conference Freeman South Dakota United States
Raber Amos J. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Woll Milo C. 1919 Church of God Royal Oak Michigan United States
Detrow Homer T. 1910 Mennonite Leetonia Ohio United States
Fox Glen A. 1920 Brethren Blissfield Michigan United States
Cleary Roby 1920 Brethren North Wilkesboro North Carolina United States
Law Cecil W. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Sabago Lake Maine United States
Kaduce Fred 1905 interdenominational Meservey Iowa United States
McDaniel Hardy L. 1915 Disciples of Christ Oak Park Illinois United States
Wells Maurice N. F. 1906 Presbyterian Rocky Ford Colorado United States
Shaffer Alvin C. 1909 Brethren Denton Maryland United States
Ritchie Thomas B. 1917 Episcopal New Haven Connecticut United States
Summers Ralph W. 1916 Brethren Hardin Missouri United States
Beal Irving F. 1919 Presbyterian Rochester New York United States
Nichols J. Alden 1919 Methodist Westerly Rhode Island United States
Yanger John 1909 Lutheran Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Diffeley Cyril F. 1917 Catholic Plaza North Dakota United States
Hole Francis D. 1913 Friend Madison Wisconsin United States
Englebert Leroy D. 1901 Unknown Green Bay Wisconsin United States
Hylton Ervin K. 1927 None Floyd Virginia United States
Miller Henry P. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Montgomery Indiana United States
Lehman Chester S. 1924 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States

Pages