Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Hoffer Vere M. 1911 Brethren Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Smedley Walter 1920 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Clements Donald L. 1908 Presbyterian Wilkinsburg Nebraska United States
Klassen Leondo C. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Andreas John F. 1919 Mennonite Beatrice Nebraska United States
Pankratz Erwin W. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Hillsboro Kansas United States
Short Lowell E. 1924 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Mast Christian L 1909 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Indiana United States
Nissley Keith K. 1923 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Alvin C. 1924 Mennonite Amish Baltic Ohio United States
Frank Glenn P. 1924 Brethren Columbia City Indiana United States
Goldsmith Harley H. 1920 Unknown Wauseon Ohio United States
Horning G. Sylvan 1921 Mennonite Old Ephrata Pennsylvania United States
Wolf Charles A. 1913 Methodist North Clairton Pennsylvania United States
Rhodes Norman R. 1924 Mennonite Bridgewater Virginia United States
Austin Lawrence H. 1922 Old German Baptist Delphi Indiana United States
Wasser Marvin H. 1924 Mennonite General Conference Bedminster Pennsylvania United States
Pearson Justus R. 1915 None Forest Hills New York United States
Byler Arthur B. 1923 Mennonite Old West Liberty Ohio United States
Lornell Wallace M. 1921 Lutheran Minneapolis Minnesota United States
McCauley Charles T. 1919 Friend Glen Mills Pennsylvania United States
Miller Eli I. 1915 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Engle Gordon D. 1920 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Abilene Kansas United States
Wright Millard L. 1924 Jehovah's Witness Riverton Illinois United States
Jobst Hugo A. 1913 Jehovah's Witness Waseca Minnesota United States
Lazenlup Marian 1909 Methodist Carlisle Pennsylvania United States
Twichell Goss B. 1911 Presbyterian Rochester New York United States
Hinshaw Ross I. 1925 Friend Snow Camp North Carolina United States
Croasdale W. Franklin 1923 Friend Bala-Cynwyd Pennsylvania United States
Siemens Erwin 1917 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Carpenter Marcus 1921 Mennonite Centreville Michigan United States
Chupp Andrew 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
King Howard W. 1924 Church of Christ Lebanon Missouri United States
Esh Joseph M. 1925 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Sherk Morris N. 1926 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Mt. Joy Pennsylvania United States
Newgent William E 1914 None Washington District Of Columbia United States
Flory David S. 1927 Old German Baptist Rossville Indiana United States
Johnson Walter E. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Schenectady New York United States
Gipe Harry E. 1918 Brethren Rada West Virginia United States
Hollinger Roland E. 1907 Brethren LaVerne California United States
Reimer Leonard H. 1920 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Utley Windsor R. 1920 Unknown New York New York United States
Hoffman Donald W. 1923 Friend Media Pennsylvania United States
Klassen Pete E. 1907 Mennonite Wichita Kansas United States
Andrews Burton A. 1906 Free Methodist Buffalo New York United States
Wall Arthur B. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Pannabecker Robert T. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Lipinski Robert 1917 Baptist Rochester New York United States
Short Robert G. 1926 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Mast Eli 1913 Amish Mennonite Sherwood Ohio United States

Pages