Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Henderson Lowell E. 1919 Brethren Windsor Pennsylvania United States
Cover Samuel R. 1914 Mennonite Old Fairmont West Virginia United States
Farmer James E. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Jasonville Indiana United States
Gingerich Clarence D. 1924 Mennonite Old Parnell Iowa United States
Donahue Samuel E. 1915 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Steer Philip R. 1919 Methodist Chester Pennsylvania United States
Schwartz Marvin R. 1925 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Troyer Abe M. 1925 Mennonite Amish Charm Ohio United States
Witmer Melvin E. 1914 Mennonite Defenseless Fort Wayne Indiana United States
Bower Mark 1917 Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Granger William J. 1907 Friend New York New York United States
Hershberger Joe C. 1924 Mennonite Amish Middlefield Ohio United States
Crumley Frederick T. 1913 Methodist Syracuse New York United States
Lyttle David J. 1924 Unitarian Richmond Indiana United States
Fiore Quentin 1920 None Brooklyn New York United States
Goering Erwin C. 1913 Mennonite General Conference N. Newton Kansas United States
Miller Russell A. 1913 Methodist Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Oden LeRoy 1918 Jehovah's Witness Llano California United States
Duncan Harry 1921 Lutheran Camden New Jersey United States
Petry Nolan E. 1916 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Rogers Ivan L. 1921 Brethren Wilmont Minnesota United States
Severino James 1918 Jehovah's Witness Hollywood Florida United States
Brelsford John E. 1914 Methodist Perry Iowa United States
Holderread Wilbur 1917 Brethren Filer Idaho United States
Kalada Edward L. 1913 None Miami Florida United States
Kuhns Kenneth K. 1925 Mennonite Old Corvalis Oregon United States
Marks Arthur Guy 1900 Pentecostal Corvallis Oregon United States
Mishler David S. 1919 Mennonite Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Otto Daniel J. 1923 Mennonite Old Order Amish North Canton Ohio United States
Polhemius George W. 1914 Congregational Irvington New Jersey United States
Stahly Maurice L. 1922 Mennonite Danvers Illinois United States
Todd B. Morris 1913 Sanctified Church of Christ Tucson Arkansas United States
Hopkins Jason J. 1920 None Pleasantville New York United States
Kauffman Morris E. 1919 Mennonite Harlan Oregon United States
Wilmoth Raymond W. 1909 Church of Christ Belington West Virginia United States
Landis Leonard R. 1916 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Goodling Reuben J. 1918 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Florin Pennsylvania United States
Hendricks Charles C. 1918 Friend High Point North Carolina United States
Cowell David L 1915 Wider Quaker Fellowship State College Pennsylvania United States
Fasick Willard H. 1926 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Gingerich Delmar R. 1925 Mennonite Conservative Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Donnarumnia Thomas 1925 Associated Bible Students Lackawanna New York United States
Steffen Walter L. 1919 Brethren Goshen Indiana United States
Schwartz Samuel E. 1922 Mennonite Amish Berne Indiana United States
Troyer Ammon D. 1915 Mennonite Middlebury Indiana United States
Witt Harold V. 1923 Presbyterian Santa Ana California United States
Bowers Paul M. 1925 None Del Rio Texas United States
Gratz Laurel B 1914 Unknown Ft. Wayne Indiana United States
Hershberger John J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Crumrine Ernest E. 1904 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States

Pages