Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Miller Fred 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Mark Center Ohio United States
Everingham Benjamin C. None Baltimore Maryland United States
Giba John 1920 Unknown Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Young Russell C. 1923 Faith Tabernacle Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Allen James L. 1918 Church of Christ Joelton Tennessee United States
Grundy Donald L. 1919 Friend West Haven Connecticut United States
Hinz Alfred A. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Corn Oklahoma United States
Klepinger Weldon E. 1924 Brethren Peru Indiana United States
Liechty John H. 1921 Mennonite Old Smithville Ohio United States
Briggs Raymond E. 1922 Pentecostal Knoxville Iowa United States
Zimmerman Roscoe E. 1922 Brethren Akron Ohio United States
Mumaw Irvin R 1916 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Haines Carey L 1924 Friend Waynesville Indiana United States
Hoffman Herbert A. 1913 Brethren Scalp Level Pennsylvania United States
Nussbaum Marion A. 1922 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Ratzlaff Harry H. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Schantz Ernest J. 1927 Mennonite Old Thomas Oklahoma United States
Cornell Douglas H. 1912 Methodist Leslie Michigan United States
Eby Robert S. 1918 Mennonite Old Lititz Pennsylvania United States
Boggs Oscar M. 1920 Baptist Lima Ohio United States
Siceloff Courtney 1922 Methodist Ft. Worth Texas United States
Stump Wilbur J. 1915 Brethren New Lebanon Ohio United States
Vaughn Bernard W. 1915 Church of God South Bend Indiana United States
Chamness Harold E. 1921 None West Branch Iowa United States
Long Byron F. 1925 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States
Miller Cecil W. 1917 Brethren Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Nafziger William Edgar 1917 Mennonite Salem Oregon United States
Epp Carl H. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Gehman Charles W. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Ackerman Eugene H. 1920 Friend New York New York United States
Eichorn Arthur E. 1925 Mennonite Old Bronson Michigan United States
Osilk Edward H. 1917 Presbyterian St. Charles Missouri United States
Regehr Harold 1926 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Schmidt Kenneth R. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Sheldon Missouri United States
Crockett Virgil G. 1917 Friend Freeport Maine United States
King Norman C. 1919 Mennonite Old Belleville Pennsylvania United States
Leiffer D. John 1925 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Slayton Wayland 1919 Baptist Wallingford Pennsylvania United States
Suter Evan W. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Pandora Ohio United States
Wagler John H. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Loogootee Indiana United States
Boyll Clarence A. 1912 Missionary Baptist Murphy North Carolina United States
Claassen Albert J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Paso Robles California United States
Luther Elbert S. 1916 Friend Newport Rhode Island United States
Miller George T. 1916 Mennonite Old Boyertown Pennsylvania United States
Ewert Albert J. 1915 Mennonite Brethren Quinlan Oklahoma United States
Gibbs Thomas J. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Dana North Carolina United States
Yousey Clayton W. 1921 Mennonite Conservative Amish Castorland New York United States
Allen Max W. 1916 Methodist Alamosa Colorado United States
Guengerich Charles E. 1919 Brethren Altadena California United States
Hirschy Cletus E. 1918 Methodist Shipshewana Indiana United States

Pages