Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Mills James Bryan 1916 Baptist Pikesville Tennessee United States
Shubin Fred 1923 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Jenkins Paul S. 1906 Gospel Meeting Assembly Eckington Virginia United States
Schroeder Konrad H. 1921 Lutheran Lincoln Nebraska United States
Ganz Paul H. 1910 Yorktown Heights New York United States
Hardeshell Edward T. 1919 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Bellefonte Pennsylvania United States
Bartholomew Frank Evert 1919 Methodist Chicago Illinois United States
Picon Armand J. 1923 Christian Scientist Detroit Michigan United States
Hicks James Robert 1918 Pentecostal Anderson South Carolina United States
Boese Menno 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Galva Kansas United States
Weik Warren W. 1922 Brethren Sheridan Pennsylvania United States
Ratzlaff Henry B. 1923 Mennonite Brethren Shafter California United States
Herrold Russell 1918 Jehovah's Witness Minneapolis Minnesota United States
Yoder Herman M. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wolford North Dakota United States
Johnson Newlin C. 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Goltry Oklahoma United States
Nussbaum Ora D. 1925 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Geiser Benjamin 1920 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Kropf Calvin L. 1925 Mennonite Old Hubbard Oregon United States
Hochstetler Levi 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Dunkerton Iowa United States
Regehr Virgil A. 1926 Mennonite General Conference Inman Kansas United States
Miller Irvin N. 1925 Mennonite Rohrerstown Pennsylvania United States
Hess Scott E. 1927 Brethren Dover Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Roman A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Sugarcreek Ohio United States
Osmun Clarence E. 1917 Old German Baptist Lafayette Indiana United States
Miller Paul W. 1922 Mennonite Conservative Amish Wellman Iowa United States
Shirk Samuel Allen 1922 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Schowalter Frederick W. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Halstead Kansas United States
Lambright Levi J. 1919 Mennonite Old Order LaGrange Indiana United States
Hamilton Lawrence R. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Somerville Massachusetts United States
Bankes Russell H. 1925 Church of Christ Cleveland Ohio United States
Perry James F. 1919 Friend Siler City North Carolina United States
Miller Max R. 1914 Brethren Wichita Kansas United States
Weaver Loren J. 1920 Brethren Argos Indiana United States
Mills Richard C. 1908 Congregational Los Angeles California United States
Shue Charles B. 1923 Mennonite Old Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Jennings John 1918 Mennonite Old Goshen Indiana United States
Schroeder Orlando R. 1906 Mennonite Los Angeles California United States
Garber Edward H. H. 1923 Mennonite York Pennsylvania United States
Harding Walter R. 1917 Baptist Bridgewater Massachusetts United States
Clemens James R. 1913 Mennonite Old Lansdale Pennsylvania United States
Berd Morris 1914 None Arden Delaware United States
Palmer Eugene S. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Los Angeles California United States
Walker William B. None Louisville Kentucky United States
Till George W. 1908 Reformed Methodist Endicott New York United States
Hart Francis W. 1920 None Pontiac Michigan United States
Schmidt Elmer E. 1916 Mennonite General Conference Hutchinson Kansas United States
Fort Ivan E. 1913 Friend Centerville Indiana United States
Diller Kenneth A. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Birky Harley E. 1917 Mennonite Old Kouts Indiana United States
Peachey John W. 1923 Mennonite Old Brentwood Maryland United States

Pages