Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Shepplebaum Albert E. 1917 Bible Students School Chicago Illinois United States
Boss Frances E. 1925 None Chinook Montana United States
Hess Kenneth E. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mt Joy Pennsylvania United States
Larson Raymond C. 1906 Lutheran Dearborn Michigan United States
Francisco Ernest 1911 None Portland Oregon United States
Beaverson Alvin L. 1918 Brethren Manchester Maryland United States
Deibler Mark T. 1914 Lutheran Willow Grove Pennsylvania United States
Plant Alvin 1909 Unknown Washington District Of Columbia United States
Ross Woodrow W 1916 Mennonite Edwards Missouri United States
Crowe Hesley S. 1915 Pentecostal Portland Maine United States
Weis Ronald C. 1913 Brethren Wauseon Ohio United States
Yoder Ralph 1911 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
Miller John M. 1924 Mennonite Amish Beach City Ohio United States
Hollinger Paul D. 1917 Brethren Hollansburg Ohio United States
Khierim Paul J. 1921 Brethren Brockville Ohio United States
Short Maynard E. 1918 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Tart Henry 1913 Benton Harbor Michigan United States
Brandt Waldo F. 1913 Mennonite General Conference N. Newton Kansas United States
Lefever Herbert R. 1915 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Johnson Chester L. 1924 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Riddles James A. 1917 Methodist National City California United States
Cook Fred L. 1921 None Atascadero California United States
Watkins George R. 1914 Pentecostal Whitefish Montana United States
Wyse Mahlon C. 1924 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Miller Austin R. 1922 Brethren York Pennsylvania United States
Allen Donald R. 1922 First Century Gospel Nazareth Pennsylvania United States
Kauffman Melvin S. 1921 Mennonite Old Middlebury Indiana United States
Shaffer Alvin C. 1909 Brethren Denton Maryland United States
Buller Eldo B. 1927 Mennonite General Conference Cleo Springs Oklahoma United States
Stutzman Ervin O. 1922 Mennonite Old Wood Roiver Nebraska United States
Vetter Herbert T. 1923 None Baltimore Maryland United States
Bomberger Henry L. 1919 Mennonite Old Elm Pennsylvania United States
Lake Frederick W. M. 1906 Brethren Hancock Maryland United States
Martin Harold S. 1912 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Elizabethtown Pennsylvania United States
Ecker J. Aldene G. 1916 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Jones Donald L. 1923 Methodist Ithaca New York United States
Miller Ezra 1918 Mennonite Conservative Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Glick Daniel J. 1920 Mennonite Old Order Amish Topeka Illinois United States
Burow Edward G. 1915 None Mendota Minnesota United States
Sutton Sewell 1917 Brethren Hillsboro Ohio United States
Wagner Wilbert W. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Toledo Ohio United States
Moore Donald E. 1917 Methodist Arcadia California United States
Pankratz Waldo E. 1911 Emissary of Divine Light Los Angeles California United States
Hatfield Frank W. 1917 Episcopal Ashland Pennsylvania United States
Eikenberry Herman 1922 Brethren Arcanum Ohio United States
Good Lloyd O. 1919 Mennonite Old Rantoul Illinois United States
Ressler Allen B. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Wadsworth Ohio United States
Cluts Merle C. 1918 Brethren Franklin Grove Illinois United States
Wall John Franz 1919 Mennonite Brethren Dallas Oregon United States
Wolfkill William R. 1923 Brethren Hagerstown Maryland United States

Pages