Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Rementer Lewis 1910 Friend Phila Pennsylvania United States
Anthony William G. Mennonite Annville Pennsylvania United States
Hamlin William A. 1914 Christadelphian Huntington West Virginia United States
Linegar D. Ned 1914 Presbyterian Malvern Pennsylvania United States
Carlsen Henry W. 1920 Unknown Petaluma California United States
Cohick Archie A. 1917 Brethren Shippensburg Pennsylvania United States
Bleich Theodore L. 1919 Mennonite Jersey City New Jersey United States
Geiser Warren R. 1922 Mennonite Old Orrville Ohio United States
Miller Atlee D. 1909 Mennonite Conservative Amish Uniontown Ohio United States
Yoder David L. 1927 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Richer Ora W. 1926 Mennonite Wauseon Ohio United States
Bacon David W. 1918 Baptist Cincinnati Ohio United States
Miller Willis E 1926 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Schrock Enos O. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wooster Ohio United States
Hare William H. 1913 Friend Oakland California United States
Madigan Thomas E. 1917 Congregational Wave Massachusetts United States
Stacy John R. 1918 Brethren Tampobello South Carolina United States
Cope William L. 1919 Friend Columbiana Ohio United States
Penney Aubrey J. 1917 Plymouth Brethren Los Angeles California United States
Ruddell George R. 1915 Methodist Bluefield West Virginia United States
Williams Reynold S. 1917 Methodist Pasadena California United States
Miller Eugene E. 1925 Brethren Dayton Ohio United States
Forberg Charles L. 1919 Methodist Black Mountain North Carolina United States
Musselman John H. 1915 Mennonite Quakertown Pennsylvania United States
Edgerton Louis J 1914 Friend Ithaca New York United States
Moles Clifford C. 1919 Methodist Shenandoah Iowa United States
Schwartz Aaron P. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Amish Geneva Indiana United States
Rand John A. 1916 Methodist North Anson Maine United States
Martens Harry E. 1911 Mennonite General Conference Newton Kansas United States
Steckley Clayton L. 1924 Mennonite Archbold Ohio United States
Phillips Joseph 1920 Unknown Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sampson Robert L. 1915 Brethren Michigan City Indiana United States
Leppke Harold L. 1923 Mennonite Reedley California United States
Witmer Eugene R. 1927 Mennonite Soudersburg Pennsylvania United States
Butts Arthur B. 1915 None New York New York United States
Bevins John W. 1919 Brethren Greenville Ohio United States
Garber Emanuel O. 1920 Old German Baptist Arcanum Ohio United States
Franz Elbert D 1916 Mennonite Shafter California United States
Neer Eugene E. 1927 Mennonite Old W.Liberty Ohio United States
Eisan Leslie 1916 Brethren Lynwood California United States
Worthington Earl Leroy Follower of Jesus Christ Oregon City Oregon United States
Reed Harold W. 1925 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Ulrich Edward D. 1925 Mennonite Amish Cazenovia Illinois United States
Teter Clyde W. 1910 Lutheran Brooklyn New York United States
Rempel George D. 1927 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Fairbury Nebraska United States
Arcese Alfredo 1916 None Newton Massachusetts United States
Hamm Homer D. 1916 Brethren Cerro Gordo Illinois United States
Link Richard N. 1912 Methodist Detroit Michigan United States
Carlson James R. 1917 Methodist Staples Minnesota United States
Coker James P. 1924 Church of Christ Dallas Texas United States

Pages