Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Braden C McMurray 1918 Methodist Evanston Illinois United States
Murphy Edward 1910 Christadelphian Long Island New York United States
Swartz Dale L. 1919 Brethren McVeytown Pennsylvania United States
Miller Dan A. 1921 Mennonite Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Flickinger Virgil 1922 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Rogers Dallas, K. 1920 Methodist Bristol Indiana United States
Dourte Eber B. 1921 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Yoder Daniel C. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Overholt Samuel J. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Mason Carroll H. 1925 Brethren Broadway Virginia United States
Sensenig Aaron W. 1916 Mennonite New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Gibson Hardy S. 1926 Friend Snow Camp North Carolina United States
Kasperowicz Nick C. 1918 Associated Bible Students Patterson New Jersey United States
Peterson Pritchard J. 1923 Brethren Mountain Grove Missouri United States
Bane William W. 1919 Brethren Burlington West Virginia United States
Nauman Elam P 1920 Mennonite Manheim Pennsylvania United States
Hostetler Joni T. 1920 Mennonite Dalton Ohio United States
Christenberry Daniel K. 1919 Methodist Stewart Alabama United States
Foutz Marcus C. 1916 Brethren Vinton Virginia United States
Roth Lloyd G. 1919 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Dyck John N. 1913 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States
Buckmoyer Raymond H 1921 Dunkard Brethren Lebanon Pennsylvania United States
Maust Claude R. 1920 Mennonite Old Springs Pennsylvania United States
Stafford William E. 1914 None Lawrence Kansas United States
King Sanford A. 1920 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Plocher Robert H. 1920 Evangelical & Reformed Woodland California United States
Wehrly Herbert A. 1915 None Porterville California United States
Barthel F. Norman 1914 Methodist Salem Wisconsin United States
Lange Alton M. 1923 First Divine Association in America Victoria Texas United States
Huff Clyde R. 1920 Evangelical & Reformed Webster Groves Missouri United States
Classen Peter C. 1923 Mennonite Meade Kansas United States
Borntrager Mahlon 1918 Mennonite Bloomfield Montana United States
Stutzman Paul J. 1925 Mennonite Old Corvallis Oregon United States
Burkholder Donald L. 1927 Brethren Octavia Nebraska United States
Migacz Arthur A. 1913 Christ's Followers Chicago Illinois United States
Wooten Eunice 1919 None Collinsville Alabama United States
Steed Guy Vance 1918 Methodist Randleman North Carolina United States
O'Leary John J. 1918 Unitarian Scarsdale New York United States
Schwartz Ervin J. 1916 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Kliewer George J. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Henderson Nebraska United States
Gehman William N. 1924 United Zion's Children Mohnton Pennsylvania United States
Jordan Emory F 1913 Church of the First Born Fullerton California United States
Leasure Fred 1918 Brethren Manchester Indiana United States
Brainerd Robert S. 1915 Episcopal Dover Massachusetts United States
Murray James D. 1911 Baptist Ravenna Ohio United States
Swartzell Max I. 1918 Mennonite Brethren in Christ Elkhart Indiana United States
Miller Dan S. 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Arcola Illinois United States
Flint Alfred W. 1919 Unknown Edmonds Washington United States
Rogers Ivan L. 1921 Brethren Wilmont Minnesota United States
Downing Conrad J. 1926 Friend Salem Virginia United States

Pages