Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Yoder Samuel 1924 Mennonite Conservative Mark Center Ohio United States
Perkins Albert N. Friend Goldsboro North Carolina United States
Robbins Chandler S. 1918 Congregational Christian Belmont Massachusetts United States
Seagoe Arthur D. 1913 Christadelphian Cottage Grove Oregon United States
Burkholder Clarence E. 1919 Mennonite Old Kalona Iowa United States
Barlow Robert W. 1923 Methodist Lombard Illinois United States
Crews George W. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Evansville Indiana United States
Booth Donald W. 1916 None Northfield Massachusetts United States
Fox O. James 1914 Methodist Lakewood Ohio United States
Hickin Frank W. 1919 Presbyterian Rittman Ohio United States
Jenkins Paul S. 1906 Gospel Meeting Assembly Eckington Virginia United States
Koehn Alvin I. 1913 Mennonite Longton Kansas United States
Lohrenz Norman W. 1925 Mennonite Orienta Oklahoma United States
Miller Carl M. 1927 Mennonite Gulfport Mississippi United States
Nafziger Dale J. 1921 Mennonite Old Archbold Ohio United States
Pickering Woodrow W. 1913 Methodist Kingsport Tennessee United States
Shank Ernest C. 1922 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Batterman Jacob R. 1921 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Dahl Carl B. 1921 Mennonite Brethren Reedley California United States
Hall Roger P. 1914 Friend Pittsfield Massachusetts United States
Davis Carle M. 1919 Brethren Springs Pennsylvania United States
Hochstetler Joseph J. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Nappanee Indiana United States
Johnson Newlin C. 1919 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Goltry Oklahoma United States
Koser J. Melvin 1921 Brethren Columbia Pennsylvania United States
Lupo C. Fred 1924 Church of Jesus Christ New Brunswick New Jersey United States
Miller Fred 1919 Mennonite Old Order Amish Mark Center Ohio United States
Springman Arnold L. 1920 Jehovah's Witness Wayland New York United States
Tice Alva D. 1926 Mennonite Old Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Webb Floyd L. 1919 Brethren ColumBus Ohio United States
Yoder Jesse L. 1923 Mennonite Leonard Missouri United States
Buckwalter Albert 1922 Mennonite Hesston Kansas United States
Esau Elbert E. 1926 Mennonite General Conference White Water Kansas United States
Harder Harry H. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Reedley California United States
Boehs Leonard 1920 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Ringwood Oklahoma United States
Dell Joseph C. 1920 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Flora Fred F. 1924 Old German Baptist Flora Indiana United States
Starkey Harold 1921 Methodist Haviland Kansas United States
Townsend Norman A. 1919 Mennonite Masontown Pennsylvania United States
Welsch Ronald S. Church of God of Apostolic Faith Akron Ohio United States
Yoder Samuel L. 1920 Mennonite Old Topeka Indiana United States
Mumaw Irvin R 1916 Mennonite Old Dalton Ohio United States
Perry Charles 1914 Friend Providence Rhode Island United States
Roberson Ernest C. 1924 Church of Christ Crossville Alabama United States
Sears Wayne H. 1918 Mennonite Tiskilwa Illinois United States
Burkholder Herman L. 1909 Mennonite Harrisonburg Virginia United States
Barnes Charles A 1917 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Crilow Lloyd 1914 Mennonite Old Millersburg Ohio United States
Borglund Robert J. 1917 Gospel Mission St.Paul Minnesota United States
Fraley John N. 1917 Jehovah's Witness Derwood Maryland United States
Hiebert Franklin H. 1923 Mennonite Corn Oklahoma United States

Pages