Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Juhnke Quinton A. 1919 Mennonite General Conference Moundridge Kansas United States
Davis Carle M. 1919 Brethren Springs Pennsylvania United States
Samarin John F. 1915 Russian Molokan Los Angeles California United States
Ulrich Gerald D. 1921 Mennonite General Conference Flanagan Illinois United States
Showalter Nathan E. 1926 Mennonite Dayton Virginia United States
Wickline Willard Cecil 1918 Methodist Warrenton Oregon United States
Stuckey LaMar D. 1925 Mennonite Old Stryker Ohio United States
Zolner Michael L. 1923 Catholic Hopedale Ohio United States
Hall Andrew A. 1916 Unknown New York New York United States
Bentley Harold G. 1915 None Seattle Washington United States
Finke Paul A. 1917 Spring Valley Wisconsin United States
Bryant Raymond W. 1918 Brethren Hoxie Kansas United States
Conley Floyd T. 1918 Mennonite Old Lydia Virginia United States
Kessler Denver E. 1923 Brethren Cerro Gordo Illinois United States
Lehman Arthur 1919 Mennonite Richland Pennsylvania United States
Hooley Hershal/Herschel 1911 Mennonite Creston Montana United States
Kauffman Eugene M. 1924 Mennonite Martinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Reimer John H. 1909 Mennonite Brethren Bingham Lakes Minnesota United States
Dell Joseph C. 1920 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Graber Ezra 1918 Mennonite Conservative Middlebury Indiana United States
MacGeorge Malcom L. 1913 Baptist Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Miller Henry J. 1908 Mennonite Old Order Amish Middlebury Indiana United States
Birky Dale A. 1918 Mennonite Old Shickley Nebraska United States
Burkhalter N. Laurence 1920 Mennonite General Conference Bluffton Ohio United States
Dester Marvin S. 1920 Mennonite General Conference Deer Creek Oklahoma United States
Patton Gerald C. 1912 Pentecostal Petersburg Texas United States
Rhodes Norman R. 1924 Mennonite Bridgewater Virginia United States
Ernst Karl J. 1918 Mennonite Carlock Illinois United States
Greiner Robert G. 1918 Brethren Elgin Illinois United States
Ruddell George R. 1915 Methodist Bluefield West Virginia United States
Troyer Mose A. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish SugarCreek Ohio United States
Shinen Louis W. 1917 Molokan Maywood California United States
West Preston E. 1908 Methodist Millsboro Delaware United States
Stoltzfus Amos U. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Yutzy Elmer S. 1916 Mennonite Old Order Amish Wooster Ohio United States
Marsh LeRoy N. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Big Fort Montana United States
Miller Lynwood M. 1914 Brethren Fulks Run Virginia United States
Guindon Clifford J. 1923 Friend Salem Ohio United States
Farmer Arnold A. 1925 Jehovah's Witness Pilot Rock Oregon United States
Dietzel Arnold J. 1914 Mennonite Amish Pigeon Michigan United States
Penner Gustav A. 1925 Mennonite Dinuba California United States
Cline Albert G. 1924 Church of God Cartersville Georgia United States
Kehrer Elmer T. 1921 None Olivet Michigan United States
Law Cecil W. 1922 Jehovah's Witness Sabago Lake Maine United States
Holaway Clarence J. 1927 Mennonite Old Nappanee Indiana United States
Juram Harold C 1918 Lutheran Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Davis Gilbert R. 1920 First Century Gospel Philadelphia Pennsylvania United States
Sampson Robert L. 1915 Brethren Michigan City Indiana United States
Ulrich Wilton E. 1914 Mennonite El Paso Illinois United States
Showalter Samuel C. 1922 Mennonite Old Order Dayton Virginia United States

Pages