Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Bernstein Eugene A. 1919 None New York New York United States
Johnson Charles F. 1918 None Dinsmore Florida United States
Reed G. Hayes 1917 Dunkard Brethren Roanoke Virginia United States
Noffsinger Roy 1917 Brethren Tipp City Ohio United States
Fogle Fred H. 1922 Nazarene Union City Pennsylvania United States
Fiorello Dominic 1925 Associated Bible Students Buffalo New York United States
Chiarito Americo 1921 None New York New York United States
Snell Marvin V 1924 Brethren McFarland California United States
Taylor James L. 1911 Brethren Bull Gap Tennessee United States
Lippincott Charles E. 1917 Friend Germantown Pennsylvania United States
Landis Elmer L. 1920 Mennonite Old Jackson Minnesota United States
Blair Joseph S. 1919 Congregational Christian Kent Ohio United States
Jones Claude E 1916 Baptist Mill Spring North Carolina United States
Wivell Clair R. E. 1919 Mennonite Ronks Pennsylvania United States
Schrag Willard E. 1923 Mennonite General Conference Pretty Prairie Kansas United States
Ediger Elmer M. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Buhler Kansas United States
Frantz John B. 1914 Mennonite Brethren Durham Kansas United States
Beard Paul William 1926 Brethren Westminster Maryland United States
Moneyheffer Harvey L. 1922 Brethren Nappanee Indiana United States
Campbell Bernard R. 1923 Friend Muscatine Iowa United States
Classen Arthur F. 1920 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Dallas Oregon United States
Spear Virgil M. 1919 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Thomas Martin 1915 Mennonite Amish Hydro Oklahoma United States
Loudenbach Howard B. 1924 Friend Winfield Kansas United States
Warner Edwin K. 1918 Presbyterian Indiana Pennsylvania United States
Wright Francis E. 1913 Methodist Sacanoe New York United States
Haviland Leonard W. 1913 Hephzibah Faith Tuthill South Dakota United States
Schultz Henry F. 1916 Mennonite Evangelical Brethren Mountain Lake Minnesota United States
Blucker Jake E. 1919 Mennonite Old Arthur Illinois United States
Eisenhut Theodore J. 1923 Christadelphian Union New Jersey United States
Beltz Clelland E. Seventh Day Adventist Glendora California United States
Randle Merle D. 1909 Methodist Hunterville North Carolina United States
Cassett James B. 1911 Congregational Cincinnati Ohio United States
Newton Anthony H 1921 Episcopal Lancaster California United States
Fasnacht Harvey S. 1910 Brethren Reinholds Pennsylvania United States
Weaver John J. 1926 Mennonite Amish Fredericksburg Ohio United States
Bontrager Enos A. 1920 Mennonite Old Haven Kansas United States
Kuhns Erwin H. 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Garretsville Ohio United States
Berquist Robert F. 1914 Presbyterian Mankato Minnesota United States
Johnson Chester B. 1915 None Atwater Minnesota United States
Reed Howard 1922 Brethren Bremen Indiana United States
Nofziger Alfred E. 1921 Mennonite Old Lebanon Oregon United States
Fondis Peter 1918 Catholic New York New York United States
Miller* Robert L. 1919 Brethren Beatrice Nebraska United States
Firth Roderick 1917 Unknown South Orange New Jersey United States
Chiplis Adolph S. 1915 None Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Snider Wilson S. 1921 Mennonite Brutus Michigan United States
Taylor Richard W. Friend Arlington Virginia United States
Littell Wallace W. 1922 Methodist Portage Montana United States
Landis Howard 1921 Mennonite Old Sterling Illinois United States

Pages