Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Birkey Elmer E. 1925 Mennonite Old Manson Iowa United States
Liechty Paul S. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Berne Indiana United States
Hadley Oliver E. 1926 Friend New Providence Iowa United States
Miller Harold J. 1917 Mennonite General Conference Congerville Illinois United States
Tuck J. Nelson 1916 None Brooklyn New York United States
Mast Noah M. 1918 Mennonite Old Order Amish Millersburg Ohio United States
Eichorn Arthur E. 1925 Mennonite Old Bronson Michigan United States
Litwiller Morris L. 1922 Mennonite Ithaca Michigan United States
Kemp Samuel H. 1926 Mennonite Old Order Amish Kalona Iowa United States
Hoylman Arthur S. 1922 Mennonite Oxford Iowa United States
Bratz Robert D. 1920 Methodist Sherman Texas United States
Strauss Lyle K. 1917 Mennonite Nappanee Indiana United States
Hall Louis B 1917 Friend Moorestown New Jersey United States
Miller LeRoy 1917 Mennonite Amish Hutchinson Kansas United States
Unruh Lawrence R. 1923 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Bonners Ferry Idaho United States
Geiger Edgar D. 1910 Mennonite Pandora Ohio United States
Tolmachoff Peter W. 1926 Russian Molokan Glendale Arizona United States
Gordon Earl W. 1919 Methodist Los Angeles California United States
Lowe Waldron H. 1925 Disciples of Christ Wilkinsburg Pennsylvania United States
Diener Willard A. 1925 Mennonite Old Hutchinson Kansas United States
King Albert M. 1918 Jewish Salem Massachusetts United States
Yoder Eli Y. 1924 Mennonite Old Order Amish Apple Creek Ohio United States
Sieber Floyd M. 1918 Mennonite Dakota Illinois United States
Parnell Ira E. 1917 Friend Washington District Of Columbia United States
Harder Ellen G. 1912 Mennonite Brethren Corn Oklahoma United States
Benson Purnell H. 1913 Friend Scarsdale New York United States
Grover A. Sheldon 1921 Old German Baptist Modesto California United States
Gray Robert W. 1918 Baptist Holyoke Massachusetts United States
Martin John P. 1926 Mennonite Hinton Virginia United States
Leinbach Lloyd G. 1921 Mennonite Goshen Indiana United States
Yoder Orie B. 1920 Mennonite Orrville Ohio United States
Landis Reed F. 1922 Congregational Christian Haddonfield New Jersey United States
Eckel Leslie Wayne 1923 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Sloan Jacob 1918 Jewish Boston Massachusetts United States
Morrison Junior L. 1925 Assemblies of God Eloy Arizona United States
Penner Alvin 1919 Mennonite Brethren Balko Oklahoma United States
Hostetler Dan J. 1925 Mennonite Old Order Amish Plain City Ohio United States
Boutwell George D. 1922 Congregational East Hartford Connecticut United States
Stice Glennis O. 1915 Church of Christ Whittier California United States
Birkey Harold E. 1917 Mennonite Old Fisher Illinois United States
Ligon Thomas H. 1918 Baptist Neptune Tennessee United States
Hagerman Philip A. 1916 Church of Jesus Christ Sullivan Illinois United States
Miller Harry Edward 1916 Brethren Danville Virginia United States
Tucker Robert L. 1919 Methodist ColumBus Ohio United States
Mast Roy A 1921 Mennonite Old Order Amish Barrs Mills Ohio United States
Le Valley Homer P. 1921 Friend Xenia Ohio United States
Eigsti Joseph M. 1922 Mennonite Buda Illinois United States
Thompson Ralph J. 1909 Methodist Rushville Illinois United States
Livermore Arthur R. 1927 Christadelphian Detroit Michigan United States
Dester Wilbur G. 1922 Mennonite General Conference Deer Creek Oklahoma United States

Pages