Workers

Total number of workers found: 11935

Last Name Given Name Birth year Denomination City State Countrysort ascending
Gbur Michael 1925 None Passaic New Jersey United States
Heinrichs David A. 1922 Mennonite Enid Oklahoma United States
Willems Menno B. 1912 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Inman Kansas United States
Paulson Carl E. 1913 Catholic Upton Massachusetts United States
Matthews Eli E. 1926 Mennonite Old Rittman Ohio United States
Linder Earl H 1920 Mennonite Alliance Ohio United States
Mountcastle Otis E. 1902 Mennonite Moundridge Kansas United States
Wenger Harry J. 1916 Mennonite Old Wellman Iowa United States
Shields George E. 1905 Catholic Pittsburgh Pennsylvania United States
Swink Robert B. 1916 Presbyterian Richmond Virginia United States
Frey Maurice G. 1920 Methodist Pettisville Ohio United States
Spaulding Harry 1918 Brethren Hamilton Ohio United States
Giba John 1920 Unknown Allentown Pennsylvania United States
Yost Robert E. 1917 Evangelical & Reformed Hanover Pennsylvania United States
Winslow William A. 1916 Hindu Universal New York New York United States
Kaufmann Robert K. 1918 Wesleyan Methodist Orrville Ohio United States
Fast Walter 1915 Mennonite Brethren Glasgow Montana United States
Showalter Marvin E. 1926 Mennonite Broadway Virginia United States
Thiessen Howard 1923 Krimmer Mennonite Brethren Conway Kansas United States
Fuller John W. 1916 Presbyterian Bath New York United States
Koehn Lewis L. 1918 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Montezuma Kansas United States
Isaac Nickey A. 1922 Mennonite Church of God in Christ Conway Kansas United States
Zimmerman Harold Paul 1923 Disciples of Christ Harvel Illinois United States
Haskins Charles D. 1915 Presbyterian Waterloo New York United States
Kent Johnnie C. 1921 Gospel Chapel Mitchell Georgia United States
Fisher Edward E. 1921 Friend Mooreland Indiana United States
Palmer Dale O. 1919 None Bristol Colorado United States
Martin Samuel H. 1921 Mennonite Old New Holland Pennsylvania United States
Lenker Charles Eugene 1923 Brethren Rossbury Ohio United States
Krantz Harry E. 1920 Lutheran Lawn Pennsylvania United States
Moore Stuart S. 1908 None Cape Girardeau Missouri United States
Wedel Peter H. 1898 Mennonite General Conference Lustre Montana United States
Snider Elmer H. 1916 United Brethren Etna Ohio United States
Gehman Charles W. 1920 Mennonite Old Narvon Pennsylvania United States
Heise Alvin L. 1924 Brethren in Christ Mennonite Upland California United States
Williams A.Shirley 1912 Pentecostal New York New York United States
Payne Homer E. 1918 Unknown Crocker Missouri United States
Mattill Earl S. 1921 Methodist Buffalo Montana United States
Lindley George M. 1916 Friend Kokomo, Indiana United States
Moyer David W. 1920 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Wenger John R. 1922 Mennonite Elkhart Indiana United States
Shilling Merle Kenneth 1922 Brethren Johnstown Pennsylvania United States
Swope George S. 1922 Baptist Bessemer Alabama United States
Frey Sylvanus 1915 Mennonite Old Ligonier Indiana United States
Spear Wilmer E. 1922 Brethren Cedar Rapids Iowa United States
Gibbs Thomas J. 1918 Jehovah's Witness Dana North Carolina United States
Young Dale A. 1916 Brethren Akron Pennsylvania United States
Winterland Floyd F. 1916 None ColumBus Ohio United States
Kautz Reynold J. 1921 Methodist West Hartford Connecticut United States
Faulconer Arthur F. 1912 None W. Los Angeles California United States

Pages